804
edits
(→Daily) |
|||
Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
=====Bingo Rewards===== | =====Bingo Rewards===== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{psychic color light}}; border:3px solid #{{psychic color}} | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{psychic color light}}; border:3px solid #{{psychic color}}" | ||
! style="background-color:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | ! style="background-color:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | ||
! style="background-color:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | ! style="background-color:#{{psychic color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | ||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
| Blackout | | Blackout | ||
| [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×300 | | [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×300 | ||
|} | |||
====Run-Up to 2.5 Years Special Missions==== | |||
Ends 2/28/2022 at 05:59 (GMT) | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{green color light}}; border:3px solid #{{green color}}; text-align:center" | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete a single-player area that has a battle ×25 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Use the Daily Scout ×1 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Use stamina ×500 | |||
|- style="background:#98FB98" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×200 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×25 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete an area from the following menu ×5:<br>Training Area | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Use stamina ×700 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete all daily missions ×3 | |||
|- style="background:#98FB98" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skill Sphere.png|40px]] ×120 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×200 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Skip Ticket.png|40px]] ×25 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px height=100px | Complete an area from the following menu ×10:<br>Training Area | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Use stamina ×1000 | |||
| style="{{roundytl|5px}} {{roundytr|5px}}" width=200px | Complete a single-player area that has a battle ×50 | |||
|- style="background:#98FB98" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×200 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×200 | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}} {{roundybr|5px}}" | Reward: [[File:Masters Gem.png|40px]] ×200 | |||
|} | |||
=====Bingo Rewards===== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{green color light}}; border:3px solid #{{green color}}" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{green color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Bingo | |||
! style="background-color:#{{green color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×1 | |||
| [[File:Masters 4 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×5 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×2 | |||
| [[File:Masters 4 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×3 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skill Sphere.png|40px]] ×120 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×4 | |||
| [[File:Masters 4 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×5 | |||
| [[File:Masters 4 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×6 | |||
| [[File:Masters Support Move Candy Coin.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×7 | |||
| [[File:Masters Skill Sphere.png|40px]] ×120 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Bingo ×8 | |||
| [[File:Masters 4 Star Level-Up Manual.png|40px]] ×15 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Blackout | |||
| [[File:Masters Strike Move Candy Coin.png|40px]] ×1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits