276
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{OBP|watt|currency}}" to "Watt") |
(→Acquisition: added PE, where elixir can be found daily hidden on 9F in Silph Co. I believe there are non-repeatable acquisitions in PE that need to be added as well, but I have not done this yet) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| {{rt|12|Alola}}, [[Brooklet Hill]], [[Vast Poni Canyon]]{{sup/7|USUM}}, [[Resolution Cave]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | | {{rt|12|Alola}}, [[Brooklet Hill]], [[Vast Poni Canyon]]{{sup/7|USUM}}, [[Resolution Cave]]{{sup/7|USUM}} | ||
| {{a|Pickup}} | | {{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|PE}} | |||
| | |||
|[[recurring item|Regenerates]] daily ''(hidden)'': [[Silph Co.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | | {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} |
edits