679
edits
mNo edit summary |
Lady Junky (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| Quillon | | Quillon | ||
| From ''quillon'', another name for {{wp|crossguard}} | | From ''quillon'', another name for {{wp|crossguard}} | ||
|- | |||
| French | |||
| Milan | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Korean | | Korean |
edits