22,962
edits
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
=====Battle Tower===== | =====Battle Tower===== | ||
=====Singles Master Rank 5===== | |||
{{Party/Single| | |||
|color={{tower color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{tower color dark}} | |||
|headcolor={{tower color light}} | |||
|sprite=Spr Pt Fantina.png | |||
|class=Gym Leader | |||
|name=Fantina | |||
|game=BDSP | |||
|prize={{color2|000000|Battle Point|BP}} | |||
|location=Battle Tower (Generation IV) | |||
|locationname=Battle Tower | |||
|pokemon=3}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=292 | |||
|pokemon=Shedinja | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Bug|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Wonder Guard | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Shadow Claw|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Leech Life|move2type=Bug|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Shadow Sneak|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Night Slash|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=477 | |||
|pokemon=Dusknoir | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|held=Mago Berry | |||
|move1=Pain Split|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Curse|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Will-O-Wisp|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Night Shade|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special | |||
}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=429 | |||
|pokemon=Mismagius | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|held=Bright Powder | |||
|move1=Shadow Ball|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Mystical Fire|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Thunderbolt|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Nasty Plot|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=477 | |||
|pokemon=Dusknoir | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|held=Mago Berry | |||
|move1=Pain Split|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Curse|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Will-O-Wisp|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Night Shade|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special | |||
}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=342 | |||
|pokemon=Crawdaunt | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Adaptability | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Knock Off|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crabhammer|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Swords Dance|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Aqua Jet|move4type=Water|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=094 | |||
|pokemon=Gengar | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Cursed Body | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Shadow Ball|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Icy Wind|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Destiny Bond|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=302 | |||
|pokemon=Sableye | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Dark|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Prankster | |||
|held=Sitrus Berry | |||
|move1=Will-O-Wisp|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Recover|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Night Shade|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Foul Play|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=442 | |||
|pokemon=Spiritomb | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Infiltrator | |||
|held=Quick Claw | |||
|move1=Memento|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Night Shade|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Sneak|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status | |||
}} | |||
|{{Pokémon/8 | |||
|ndex=149 | |||
|pokemon=Dragonite | |||
|gender=both | |||
|level=50 | |||
|type1=Dragon|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Multiscale | |||
|held=Lum Berry | |||
|move1=Dragon Dance|move1type=Dragon|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Outrage|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake|move3type=Ground|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Thunder Punch|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Physical | |||
}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
======Doubles Master Rank 3====== | ======Doubles Master Rank 3====== | ||
{{Party/Tag| | {{Party/Tag| |
edits