73
edits
m (Added info to the table at the top of the page (Added a "Yes" after "Monster Houses" as there are Monster Houses found in this dungeon).) |
(Added traps.) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
{{mdloc|478|Froslass|Pit|41|0|boss=yes}} | {{mdloc|478|Froslass|Pit|41|0|boss=yes}} | ||
{{mdloc/f|ice|Froslass is encountered only the first time around.}} | {{mdloc/f|ice|Froslass is encountered only the first time around.}} | ||
==Traps== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align: center; background: #{{ice color}}; border: 3px solid #{{water color dark}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #{{ice color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Image | |||
! style="background-color: #{{ice color light}} | {{color2|000|Dungeon tile|Trap}} | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:ChestnutTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Chestnut Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:ExplosionTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Explosion Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GrimyTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Grimy Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:GustTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Gust Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:MudTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Mud Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PoisonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Poison Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PokémonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Pokémon Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:PP-ZeroTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''PP-Zero Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SealTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Seal Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SelfdestructTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Selfdestruct Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlowTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slow Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SlumberTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Slumber Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SpinTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Spin Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:StickyTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Sticky Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:SummonTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Summon Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:TripTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Trip Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:WarpTrap.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Warp Trap''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center"| [[File:WonderTile.png]] | |||
| align="center"| '''Wonder Tile''' | |||
|- style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
|} | |||
==Layout== | ==Layout== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #000; border: 3px solid #{{ice color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #000; border: 3px solid #{{ice color}}" |
edits