45
edits
(→Daily bonuses: -Updated XP earned from daily bonuses as of GO Beyond) |
(→Load screen: Added Christmas 2020 and New Year 2021 to list) |
||
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon GO Safety Screen 21.png|60px]] | | [[File:Pokémon GO Safety Screen 21.png|60px]] | ||
| October 29, 2020 - | | October 29, 2020 - December 1, 2020 | ||
| Halloween 2020 | | Halloween 2020 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon GO Safety Screen 22.png|60px]] | |||
| December 1, 2020 - January 1, 2021 | |||
| Christmas 2020 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon GO Safety Screen 23.png|60px]] | |||
| January 1, 2020 - Present | |||
| New Year 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | | ! style="background: #{{blue color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="3" | |
edits