1,435
edits
(added gen VIII to pocket table) |
(→Acquisition: Add cram-o-matic location) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}}) | | [[Bridge Field]] ({{DL|Bridge Field|Digging Duo}}) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}}'''{{color2|{{stamina color}}|The Isle of Armor|IoA}}''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Cram-o-matic]] ({{t|Rock}}: 2-20 points) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits