51
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 701: | Line 701: | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and<br>White 2}} | ||
| Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | | Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr Masters Wallace.png|100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:VSWallace Masters.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Model from<br>{{color2|000|Masters}} | |||
| VS Model from<br>{{color2|000|Masters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits