15,903
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 866: | Line 866: | ||
| 0 episodes | | 0 episodes | ||
| Debuted as Dragonair; evolved before Ash obtained it | | Debuted as Dragonair; evolved before Ash obtained it | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{MSP|551|Sandile}} → {{MS|552|Ash's Krokorok}} | |||
| [[Ash's Krokorok]] | |||
| [[BW003]] → [[BW020]] | |||
| 17 episodes | |||
| Debuted as Sandile; evolved before Ash obtained it | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="5" style="background:#E0F2B6; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |
edits