10,791
edits
Theryguy512 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Theryguy512 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| [[Dawn's Buneary]] (female) has a crush on it, it carried packages alongside other males in [[EP052]], no indent on tail, brave, strong, loyal, disobedient at first, wore a male kimono in [[DP061]] and was embarrassed while wearing maid outfit in [[DP062]]. | | [[Dawn's Buneary]] (female) has a crush on it, it carried packages alongside other males in [[EP052]], no indent on tail, brave, strong, loyal, disobedient at first, wore a male kimono in [[DP061]] and was embarrassed while wearing maid outfit in [[DP062]]. [[Image:LagomorphShipping.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:012.png]] | | [[Image:012.png]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| Had a crush on and tried to impress a pink Butterfree, brave, loyal | | Had a crush on and tried to impress a pink Butterfree, brave, loyal [[Image:Pink butterfree.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:018.png]] | | [[Image:018.png]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| Brave and strong, loyal | | Brave and strong, loyal [[Image:Ash pidgeot.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:001.png]] | | [[Image:001.png]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | | 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| Stubborn, eager to battle, stong, shows leadership, had a crush on a {{p|Gloom}} in ''[[EP068|Make Room for Gloom]]'', masculine compared to [[May's Bulbasaur]] | | Stubborn, eager to battle, stong, shows leadership, had a crush on a {{p|Gloom}} in ''[[EP068|Make Room for Gloom]]'', masculine compared to [[May's Bulbasaur]] [[Image:MakeRoomforGloom.gif|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:006.png]] | | [[Image:006.png]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | | 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| Very strong, powerful, brave, and loyal, stubborn at first, has girlfriend ([[Charla]]) | | Very strong, powerful, brave, and loyal, stubborn at first, has girlfriend ([[Charla]]) [[Image:Charla1.JPG|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ash's Squirtle.PNG]] | ||
| '''{{AP|Squirtle}}''' | | '''{{AP|Squirtle}}''' | ||
| 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | | 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| Leader of police squad, strong, brave, bossy | | Leader of police squad, strong, brave, bossy [[Image:Ash'sSquirtle.gif|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:020.png]] | |||
| '''{{AP|Raticate}}''' | |||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | |||
| ♂ | |||
| Powerful, stubborn [[Image:BattleAboardtheStAnne.gif|150px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:099.png]] | | [[Image:099.png]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 56: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Very strong [[Image:AshKrabby.gif|150px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:093.png]] | |||
| '''{{TP|Sabrina|Haunter}}''' | |||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | |||
| ♂ | |||
| Helpful, strong [[Image:Ash Haunter.jpg|150px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:057.png]] | | [[Image:057.png]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 68: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Stubbon and riotous [[Image:Ash'sPrimeape.gif|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:089.png]] | | [[Image:089.png]] | ||
Line 62: | Line 74: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Though friendly, it's strong [[Image:Muk bodyslam.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:128.png]] | | [[Image:128.png]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
| 100% ♂ | | 100% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Riotous, Bulls are usually refered to as male. That and Tauros is a male only species [[Image:Ash's Tauros.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:131.png]] | | [[Image:131.png]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 86: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Brave and friendly, strong, loves mother, different color than mother (female) [[Image:EP113.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:143.png]] | | [[Image:143.png]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 92: | ||
| 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | | 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Fat and lazy, strong, stubborn. [[Image:Ag133 000044.jpeg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:214.png]] | | [[Image:214.png]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 98: | ||
| 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | | 50% ♀<br>50% ♂ | ||
| ♂ | | ♂ | ||
| | | Kind, strong, powerful, horn is not shaped like heart [[Image:Ash's Heracross.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:153.png]] | | [[Image:153.png]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 104: | ||
| 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | | 12.5% ♀<br>87.5% ♂ | ||
| ♀ | | ♀ | ||
| Has a huge crush on {{Ash}} | | Has a huge crush on {{Ash}}, though strong, it acts female, stubbon. Referred to as female by [[Nurse Joy]] in ''[[EP136|Chikorita's Big Upset]]''. [[Image:Ash's Bayleef.jpg|150px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:155.png]] | | [[Image:155.png]] |
edits