42,876
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Locations) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Kalos]] || [[Dendemille Town]] || House northeast of the Pokémon Center | | [[Kalos]] || [[Dendemille Town]] || House northeast of the Pokémon Center | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Alola]] || [[Hau'oli City]] || In the Pokémon Center | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[ | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Galar]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[ | | style="background:#fff" | All [[Pokémon Center]]s | ||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{gal|Jack}}, on the left side of the building | ||
|} | |} | ||