editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| [[File:Duel Follower Mask.png|60px]] || Gain 15 followers | | [[File:Duel Follower Mask.png|60px]] || Gain 15 followers | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Duel Charizard Mask.png|60px]] || Second anniversary login bonus that was available from April 2 to 17, 2018 | | [[File:Duel Charizard Mask.png|60px]] || Second anniversary login bonus that was available from April 2 to 17, 2018 | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Duel Pikachu Mask.png|60px]] || Spring login bonus that was available from April 10 to May 8, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Duel Eevee Mask.png|60px]] || Spring login bonus that was available from April 10 to May 8, 2019 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Duel Mega Absol Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting one [[Monthly Point]] from February 13 to March 12, 2019 | | [[File:Duel Mega Absol Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting one [[Monthly Point]] from February 13 to March 12, 2019 | ||
Line 165: | Line 169: | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Duel Ultra Necrozma Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting 7,000 [[Monthly Point]]s from March 13 to April 10, 2019 | | [[File:Duel Ultra Necrozma Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting 7,000 [[Monthly Point]]s from March 13 to April 10, 2019 | ||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Duel Arceus Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting 6,000 [[Monthly Point]]s from April 10 to May 13, 2018 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Duel Metagross Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting 100 [[Monthly Point]]s from April 10 to May 13, 2018 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| [[File:Duel Victini Mask.png|60px]] || Reward to players who purchased Player Pass for getting 500 [[Monthly Point]]s from April 10 to May 13, 2018 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Duel Developer Mask.png|60px]] || Used by the developers in the [[Dev Showdown]] | | [[File:Duel Developer Mask.png|60px]] || Used by the developers in the [[Dev Showdown]] |