6,234
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| [[File:Dawn Buneary.png|200px]] | | [[File:Dawn Buneary.png|200px]] | ||
| [[Dawn's Buneary]] | | [[Dawn's Buneary]] | ||
| | | An orange vest | ||
| ''[[DP009|Setting the World on its Buneary]]'' | | ''[[DP009|Setting the World on its Buneary]]'' | ||
| Buneary started wearing its vest in ''[[DP070|The Bells Are Singing!]]''.<br>It is taken off during [[Pokémon Contest]]s. | | Buneary started wearing its vest in ''[[DP070|The Bells Are Singing!]]''.<br>It is taken off during [[Pokémon Contest]]s. | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| A white nurse hat | | A white nurse hat | ||
| ''[[BW006|Dreams by the Yard Full!]]'' | | ''[[BW006|Dreams by the Yard Full!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Erina Axew.png|200px]] | |||
| [[Erina]]'s {{p|Axew}} | |||
| A pink bow | |||
| ''[[BW051|Lost at the Stamp Rally!]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff |
edits