13,788
edits
m (→Trial) |
(→Trial) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
===Trial Pokémon=== | ===Trial Pokémon=== | ||
====Pokémon Sun and Moon==== | |||
{| | {| | ||
|'''Conveyor belt''' | |'''Conveyor belt''' | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|move3=Night Shade|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |move3=Night Shade|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Shadow Punch|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Shadow Punch|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|} | |||
====Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon==== | |||
{| | |||
|'''Conveyor belt''' | |||
|'''Shopping cart''' | |||
|'''Dolls''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=092 | |||
|pokemon=Gastly | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|level=30 | |||
|move1=Curse|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Confuse Ray|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Mean Look|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=093 | |||
|pokemon=Haunter | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Levitate | |||
|level=30 | |||
|move1=Lick|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Night Shade|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Sucker Punch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=094 | |||
|pokemon=Gengar | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Poison | |||
|ability=Cursed Body | |||
|level=30 | |||
|move1=Night Shade|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Shadow Punch|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Hypnosis|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|} | |||
====Totem Pokémon==== | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| '''Totem Mimikyu'''<br>Aura: {{stat|Attack|Atk.}}, {{stat|Defense|Def.}}, {{stat|Special Attack|Sp. Atk.}}, {{stat|Special Defense|Sp. Def.}}, {{stat|Speed}} +1 | |||
| '''Ally Banette''' | |||
| '''Ally Jellicent''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=778 | |||
|pokemon=Mimikyu | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Ghost|type2=Fairy | |||
|ability=Disguise | |||
|level=35 | |||
|held=Lum Berry | |||
|move1=Shadow Claw|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Play Rough|move2type=Fairy|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Leech Life|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Slash|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=354 | |||
|pokemon=Banette | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|ability= | |||
|level=27 | |||
|move1=Screech|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Will-O-Wisp|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Feint Attack|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Curse|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=593 | |||
|pokemon=Jellicent | |||
|gender=both | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Cursed Body | |||
|level=33 | |||
|move1=Water Pulse|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Snore|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Spite|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Night Shade|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits