1,974
edits
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) |
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
| [[Diantha]] | | [[Diantha]] | ||
| ''[[PAXY09|Chespin Sows the Seeds of Change]]'' | | ''[[PAXY09|Chespin Sows the Seeds of Change]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grant]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clemont]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonnie]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY11|Charging After Electrike]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emma]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY14|Morphing Manectric]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Valerie]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY22|Quilladin Stands]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olympia]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY22|Quilladin Stands]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[AZ]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY23|Gyarados Changes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ramos]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY24|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wulfric]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY24|Pyroar Breathes]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Siebold]] | |||
| ''[[PAXY27|Pinsir Glares]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits