7,103
edits
(→Items) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS493) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| 吹寄市 ''Chuījì Shì'' | | 吹寄市 ''Chuījì Shì'' | ||
| From 吹き寄せ ''fukiyose''. Means "to blow and send". | | From 吹き寄せ ''fukiyose''. Means "to blow and send". | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Mistralton | |||
| From its English name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits