144
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
|Entire body | |Entire body | ||
|Haunted effect happens whenever petted | |Haunted effect happens whenever petted | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#095 | |||
|{{MSP|095|Onix}} | |||
|{{p|Onix}} | |||
|Upper lip | |||
|Horn on its head | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#096 | |||
|{{MSP|096|Drowzee}} | |||
|{{p|Onix}} | |||
|Snout | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#097 | |||
|{{MSP|097|Hypno}} | |||
|{{p|Hypno}} | |||
|White fur | |||
|Pendulum | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#098 | |||
|{{MSP|098|Krabby}} | |||
|{{p|Krabby}} | |||
|Horns | |||
|Chin | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#099 | |||
|{{MSP|099|Kingler}} | |||
|{{p|Kingler}} | |||
|Horns | |||
|Chin | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#100 | |||
|{{MSP|100|Voltorb}} | |||
|{{p|Voltorb}} | |||
|Between the eyes | |||
|Middle of the white segment | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#101 | |||
|{{MSP|101|Electrode}} | |||
|{{p|Electrode}} | |||
|Between the eyes | |||
|Chin | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#102 | |||
|{{MSP|102|Exeggcute}} | |||
|{{p|Exeggcute}} | |||
|Egg in front of the open one | |||
|Rightmost egg | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#103 | |||
|{{MSP|103|Exeggutor}} | |||
|{{p|Exeggutor}} | |||
|Leaves | |||
|Chins | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#104 | |||
|{{MSP|104|Cubone}} | |||
|{{p|Cubone}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Bone | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#105 | |||
|{{MSP|105|Marowak}} | |||
|{{p|Marowak}} | |||
|Throwing arm | |||
|Bone | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#106 | |||
|{{MSP|106|Hitmonlee}} | |||
|{{p|Hitmonlee}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Hands | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#115 | |#115 |
edits