1,948
edits
(→{{series|XY}}: in some parts of the table "extra" rows were defined in markup erroneously; correcting and standardizing with rest of table) |
(→XY&Z: fixing XY107 and adding XY125) |
||
Line 975: | Line 975: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|309|Electrike}}<br>{{p|Electrike}} | | {{MSP|309|Electrike}}<br>{{p|Electrike}} | ||
| '''{{MSP|000|Zygarde}}<br>{{DL|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Z2|Z2}} {{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Zygarde|Zygarde 10%}}''' | | '''{{MSP|000|Zygarde}}<br>{{p|Zygarde}} ({{DL|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime#Z2|Z2}}; {{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Zygarde|Zygarde 10% Forme}})''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[XY108]] | | rowspan=2 | [[XY108]] | ||
Line 1,129: | Line 1,129: | ||
| {{MSP|172|Pichu}}<br>{{p|Pichu}} | | {{MSP|172|Pichu}}<br>{{p|Pichu}} | ||
| [[File:Rocket-logo.png|20px|link=Team Rocket trio|Team Rocket trio]]<br>{{TRT}} | | [[File:Rocket-logo.png|20px|link=Team Rocket trio|Team Rocket trio]]<br>{{TRT}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[XY125]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Takeru]] | |||
| {{MSP|676La|Furfrou}}<br>{{p|Furfrou}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Furfrou|La Reine Trim}}) | |||
| '''{{MSP|676Ka|Furfrou}}<br>{{p|Furfrou}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Furfrou|Kabuki Trim}})''' | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[File:Pokémon Quiz XY125.png|217px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Rocket-logo.png|20px|link=Team Rocket trio|Team Rocket trio]]<br>{{TRT}} | |||
| {{MSP|676St|Furfrou}}<br>{{p|Furfrou}} ({{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Furfrou|Star Trim}}) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="background:#{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| | | colspan=5 style="background:#{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}"| |
edits