14,924
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Park}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Park, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Park}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Park, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:066CFS.png|Machop|link=Machop (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Machop}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:532CFS.png|Timburr|link=Timburr (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Timburr}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Scraggy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pignite}} | |||
| | |||
! colspan=" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:067CFS.png|Machoke|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:533CFS.png|Gurdurr|link=Gurdurr (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Gurdurr}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:560CFS.png|Scrafty|link=Scrafty (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:560CFS.png|Scrafty|link=Scrafty (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scrafty}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 50: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Farm}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Park}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Farm, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Farm}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Park}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Farm, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{fighting color}}; border:3px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:066CFS.png|Machop|link=Machop (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Machop}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:399CFS.png|Bidoof|link=Bidoof (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:532CFS.png|Timburr|link=Timburr (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | {{p|Timburr}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
! colspan=" | | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | ||
|- | | {{p|Scraggy}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:391CFS.png|Monferno|link=Monferno (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Monferno}} | ||
| Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:499CFS.png|Pignite|link=Pignite (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pignite}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{fighting color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:067CFS.png|Machoke|link=Machoke (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Machoke}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:447CFS.png|Riolu|link=Riolu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Riolu}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:560CFS.png|Scrafty|link=Scrafty (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:533CFS.png|Gurdurr|link=Gurdurr (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:533CFS.png|Gurdurr|link=Gurdurr (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gurdurr}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|} | |} | ||