14,927
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Snowy Mountain}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Snowy Mountain, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Snowy Mountain}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Snowy Mountain, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ice color}}; border:3px solid #{{ice color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:041CFS.png|Zubat|link=Zubat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:361CFS.png|Snorunt|link=Snorunt (Pokémon)]] | |||
|- | | {{p|Snorunt}} | ||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stoies | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|- | | [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
! colspan=" | | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | ||
|- | | {{p|Scraggy}} | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|- | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:364CFS.png|Sealeo|link=Sealeo (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Sealeo}} | ||
| | | Unavailable in: Ninja stories | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:624CFS.png|Pawniard|link=Pawniard (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pawniard}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:613CFS.png|Cubchoo|link=Cubchoo (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Cubchoo}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:131CFS.png|Lapras|link=Lapras (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Lapras}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Ninja stories | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:614CFS.png|Beartic|link=Beartic (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:614CFS.png|Beartic|link=Beartic (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Beartic}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF" | Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Sky Garden=== | ===Sky Garden=== | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Snowy Mountain}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Sky Garden, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Snowy Mountain}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Sky Garden, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ice color}}; border:3px solid #{{ice color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:041CFS.png|Zubat|link=Zubat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:092CFS.png|Gastly|link=Gastly (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Gastly}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|- | | [[File:361CFS.png|Snorunt|link=Snorunt (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Snorunt}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:363CFS.png|Spheal|link=Spheal (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Spheal}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:147CFS.png|Dratini|link=Dratini (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Dratini}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:364CFS.png|Sealeo|link=Sealeo (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Sealeo}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:613CFS.png|Cubchoo|link=Cubchoo (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Cubchoo}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ice color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:131CFS.png|Lapras|link=Lapras (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Lapras}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, and Ninja stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:362CFS.png|Glalie|link=Glalie (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Glalie}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:614CFS.png|Beartic|link=Beartic (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:614CFS.png|Beartic|link=Beartic (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Beartic}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Ninja stories | |||
|} | |} | ||