66
edits
(→Wondrous Battle Arena: Fixing order.) |
m (→Passwords: Combined three regional charts into one for better illustration.) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
All password Pokémon for the US and Europe have the [[Special Traits|Special Trait]] Gift. | All password Pokémon for the US and Europe have the [[Special Traits|Special Trait]] Gift. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #fff; border: 5px solid #474f47" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #fff; border: 5px solid #474f47" | ||
! colspan=2 style="background:#263b67; color:#fff; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ! colspan=2 style="background:#263b67; color:#fff; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! colspan=2 style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Move(s) | ! colspan=2 style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Move(s) | ||
! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Japan | ||
! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Europe | |||
! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff; {{roundytr|5px}}" | US | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur}} | | {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur}} | ||
Line 102: | Line 103: | ||
| {{mcolor|SolarBeam}} | | {{mcolor|SolarBeam}} | ||
| 74465213 | | 74465213 | ||
| 08040585 | |||
| 94283937 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}} | | {{MSP|006|Charizard}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 111: | ||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Claw}} | | {{mcolor|Dragon Claw}} | ||
| 26495673 | | 26495673 | ||
| 13307436 | |||
| 68110948 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|129|Magikarp}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Magikarp}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Splash}} | |||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| {{mcolor| | |||
| {{mcolor|Hydro Pump}} | | {{mcolor|Hydro Pump}} | ||
| --- | |||
|- | | --- | ||
| 16713311 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|129s|Magikarp}} | | {{MSP|129s|Magikarp}} | ||
Line 222: | Line 126: | ||
| {{mcolor|Splash}} | | {{mcolor|Splash}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Hydro Pump}} | | {{mcolor|Hydro Pump}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 20089534 | | 20089534 | ||
|- style="background: #d79130" | | --- | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | | {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Gyarados}} | | {{pcolor|Gyarados}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Rage}} | | {{mcolor|Dragon Rage}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Thrash}} | | {{mcolor|Thrash}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 97209964 | | 97209964 | ||
| 60536144 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|130s|Gyarados}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}} {{pcolor|Gyarados}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Rage}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Thrash}} | |||
| 94839985 | |||
| --- | |||
| --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|143|Snorlax}} | | {{MSP|143|Snorlax}} | ||
Line 234: | Line 150: | ||
| {{mcolor|Strength}} | | {{mcolor|Strength}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Flamethrower}} | | {{mcolor|Flamethrower}} | ||
| 71098343 | |||
| 43265987 | | 43265987 | ||
|- style="background: #d79130" | | 43265987 | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|149|Dragonite}} | | {{MSP|149|Dragonite}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Dragonite}} | | {{pcolor|Dragonite}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Draco Meteor}} | | {{mcolor|Draco Meteor}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Fire Blast}} | | {{mcolor|Fire Blast}} | ||
| 11009560 | |||
| 41775214 | | 41775214 | ||
|- style="background: #d79130" | | 91698319 | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|206|Dunsparce}} | | {{MSP|206|Dunsparce}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Dunsparce}} | | {{pcolor|Dunsparce}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Rollout}} | | {{mcolor|Rollout}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Blizzard}} | | {{mcolor|Blizzard}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 68514585 | | 68514585 | ||
| 73442047 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|302|Sableye}} | | {{MSP|302|Sableye}} | ||
Line 252: | Line 174: | ||
| {{mcolor|Fake Out}} | | {{mcolor|Fake Out}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Confuse Ray}} | | {{mcolor|Confuse Ray}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 75614557 | | 75614557 | ||
| 52051808 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|393|Piplup}} | | {{MSP|393|Piplup}} | ||
Line 258: | Line 182: | ||
| {{mcolor|Drill Peck}} | | {{mcolor|Drill Peck}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Hydro Pump}} | | {{mcolor|Hydro Pump}} | ||
| 19876976 | |||
| 66972109 | | 66972109 | ||
| 72679922 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|445|Garchomp}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Garchomp}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Fire Fang}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Claw}} | |||
| --- | |||
| --- | |||
| 97988814 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|445|Garchomp}} | | {{MSP|445|Garchomp}} | ||
Line 264: | Line 198: | ||
| {{mcolor|Fire Fang}} | | {{mcolor|Fire Fang}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Claw}} | | {{mcolor|Dragon Claw}} | ||
| 51830476 | |||
| 46585756 | | 46585756 | ||
| --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|479|Rotom}} | | {{MSP|479|Rotom}} | ||
Line 270: | Line 206: | ||
| {{mcolor|Shadow Ball}} | | {{mcolor|Shadow Ball}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Thunder}} | | {{mcolor|Thunder}} | ||
| 27453665 | |||
| 58505654 | | 58505654 | ||
| 4417308 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|495|Snivy}} | | {{MSP|495|Snivy}} | ||
Line 276: | Line 214: | ||
| {{mcolor|Leaf Tornado}} | | {{mcolor|Leaf Tornado}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Iron Tail}} | | {{mcolor|Iron Tail}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 94582250 | | 94582250 | ||
| 55149930 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|495|Snivy}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}} {{pcolor|Snivy}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Leaf Tornado}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Iron Tail}} | |||
| 20448123 | |||
| --- | |||
| --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|497|Serperior}} | | {{MSP|497|Serperior}} | ||
Line 282: | Line 230: | ||
| {{mcolor|Frenzy Plant}} | | {{mcolor|Frenzy Plant}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Tail}} | | {{mcolor|Dragon Tail}} | ||
| 10986334 | |||
| 23740396 | | 23740396 | ||
|- style="background: #d79130" | | 07461322 | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|498|Tepig}} | | {{MSP|498|Tepig}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Tepig}} | | {{pcolor|Tepig}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Flame Charge}} | | {{mcolor|Flame Charge}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Rollout}} | | {{mcolor|Rollout}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 33076260 | | 33076260 | ||
| 17171075 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Oshawott}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Razor Shell}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Tail Whip}} | |||
| 63664750 | |||
| 39027380 | |||
| 23906908 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Oshawott}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Razor Shell}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Swords Dance}} | |||
| --- | |||
| --- | |||
| 45507682 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| | | {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}} {{pcolor|Oshawott}} | | {{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}} {{pcolor|Oshawott}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Razor Shell}} | | {{mcolor|Razor Shell}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Swords Dance}} | | {{mcolor|Swords Dance}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 89648783 | | 89648783 | ||
|- | | --- | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|503|Samurott}} | | {{MSP|503|Samurott}} | ||
Line 306: | Line 270: | ||
| {{mcolor|Ice Beam}} | | {{mcolor|Ice Beam}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Hydro Cannon}} | | {{mcolor|Hydro Cannon}} | ||
| 10599899 | |||
| 87818558 | | 87818558 | ||
| 80889856 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|547|Whimsicott}} | | {{MSP|547|Whimsicott}} | ||
Line 312: | Line 278: | ||
| {{mcolor|Razor Leaf}} | | {{mcolor|Razor Leaf}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Giga Drain}} | | {{mcolor|Giga Drain}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 80992047 | | 80992047 | ||
| 65501535 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | | {{MSP|571|Zoroark}} | ||
Line 318: | Line 286: | ||
| {{mcolor|Night Daze}} | | {{mcolor|Night Daze}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Flamethrower}} | | {{mcolor|Flamethrower}} | ||
| 13540269 | |||
| 31682288 | | 31682288 | ||
| 04811884 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | | {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | ||
Line 324: | Line 294: | ||
| {{mcolor|Thunderbolt}} | | {{mcolor|Thunderbolt}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Coil}} | | {{mcolor|Coil}} | ||
| 50958047 | | 28563923 | ||
| 50958047 | |||
| --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}} {{pcolor|Eelektross}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Coil}} | |||
| --- | |||
| --- | |||
| 88508880 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | | {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | ||
Line 330: | Line 310: | ||
| {{mcolor|Crunch}} | | {{mcolor|Crunch}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Discharge}} | | {{mcolor|Discharge}} | ||
| 94530956 | | --- | ||
| 94530956 | |||
| 78871053 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|609|Chandelure}} | | {{MSP|609|Chandelure}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 318: | ||
| {{mcolor|Fire Blast}} | | {{mcolor|Fire Blast}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Shadow Ball}} | | {{mcolor|Shadow Ball}} | ||
| 94720173 | |||
| 86228367 | | 86228367 | ||
| 79702521 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|612|Haxorus}} | | {{MSP|612|Haxorus}} | ||
Line 342: | Line 326: | ||
| {{mcolor|Dual Chop}} | | {{mcolor|Dual Chop}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Dragon Dance}} | | {{mcolor|Dragon Dance}} | ||
| --- | |||
| 15137328 | | 15137328 | ||
| 53658779 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|618|Stunfisk}} | | {{MSP|618|Stunfisk}} | ||
Line 348: | Line 334: | ||
| {{mcolor|Discharge}} | | {{mcolor|Discharge}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Mud Shot}} | | {{mcolor|Mud Shot}} | ||
| 98993224 | |||
| 58973354 | | 58973354 | ||
| | | 02337796 | ||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|635|Hydreigon}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Hydreigon}} | ||
| {{mcolor| | | {{mcolor|Dark Pulse}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Draco Meteor}} | | {{mcolor|Draco Meteor}} | ||
| | | 69283763 | ||
| 45507682 | | 45507682 | ||
| | | 93173657 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#d79130; {{roundybl|5px}}" | | style="background:#d79130; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|635|Hydreigon}} | ||
| style="background:#d79130" | | style="background:#d79130" | {{pcolor|Hydreigon}} | ||
| style="background:#d79130" | | style="background:#d79130" | {{mcolor|Dark Pulse}} | ||
| style="background:#d79130" | {{mcolor| | | style="background:#d79130"| {{mcolor|Dragon Pulse}} | ||
| style="background:#d79130" | | | style="background:#d79130"| --- | ||
| style="background:#d79130"| 7654616 | |||
| style="background:#d79130" | | |||
| style="background:#d79130; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 78897697 | | style="background:#d79130; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 78897697 | ||
| | |} | ||
==Staff== | ==Staff== |
edits