55,887
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| DPBP#380 || Spinda || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || - | | DPBP#380 || Spinda || {{e|Colorless}} || 25 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Professor | | - || Professor Oak's Visit || Su || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Team | | - || Team Galactic's Mars || Su || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || | | - || Hamana's Research || Su || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Switch || T || - || - | | - || Switch || T || - || - | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| - || Rival || Su || - || - | | - || Rival || Su || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || | | - || Bebe's Search || Su || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{TCG|Water Energy}} || E || - || - | | - || {{TCG|Water Energy}} || E || - || - | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
Like others, the Palkia Lv. X Half Deck also includes a rulebook, damage counters, status counters and custom coin ({{p|Palkia}}). | Like others, the Palkia Lv. X Half Deck also includes a rulebook, damage counters, status counters and custom coin ({{p|Palkia}}). | ||
{{Japanese Half Decks}} | |||
[[Category:TCG half decks]] | [[Category:TCG half decks]] |
edits