25,688
edits
(→Ruby & Sapphire chapter: Release date and ISBN for volume 3) |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| ISBN 9789810926984 | | ISBN 9789810926984 | ||
| April 22, 2015 | | April 22, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures RS SA volume 4.png|120px|Volume 4]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Adventures Ruby & Sapphire volume 4|Volume 4]] | |||
| ISBN 9789810926991 | |||
| May 27, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits