10,264
edits
(Spaces and readding widths.) |
(→Pokémon: There were a couple of errors here that are corrected. Verified by watching who was taking attacks in the battle and looking at the Pokémon screen image for the area.) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{MSP|337|Lunatone}} | | {{MSP|337|Lunatone}} | ||
| {{p|Lunatone}} | | {{p|Lunatone}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|356|Dusclops}} | | {{MSP|356|Dusclops}} | ||
| {{p|Dusclops}} | | {{p|Dusclops}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|401|Kricketot}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Kricketot}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|477|Dusknoir}} | | {{MSP|477|Dusknoir}} | ||
| {{p|Dusknoir}} | | {{p|Dusknoir}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|491|Darkrai}} | |||
| {{p|Darkrai}}<br>''Reward'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|622|Golett}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Golett}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits