10,264
edits
(I'll create these in my userspace for now. My current playing as I create this is Revival Mountain: Center. Special is now verified or dismissed and left for now with a "MissingNo." final boss line in all tables.) |
(→Tricky Factory: Just played the Entrance area. Adding other data from the encounter list that is confirmed by my game. These all also seem to be listed on the Entrance stage. Eelektross. Who knew?) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
==Tricky Factory== | ==Tricky Factory== | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{ | {|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{Electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{Electric color dark}};" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Electric color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Electric color light}}" | Entrance | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Electric color light}}" | Center | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Electric color light}}" | Back | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Electric color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Special | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|026|Raichu}} | |||
| {{p|Raichu}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|137|Porygon}} | |||
| {{p|Porygon}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|174|Pichu}} | |||
| {{p|Pichu}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|227|Skarmory}} | |||
| {{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|602|Tynamo}} | |||
| {{p|Tynamo}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|603|Eelektrik}} | |||
| {{p|Eelektrik}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|604|Eelektross}} | |||
| {{p|Eelektross}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|000|MissingNo.}} | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|000|MissingNo.}} |
edits