25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) m (→Singapore: actually it uses an ampersand so i guess the right thing to do would be name it as such, like Ash & Pikachu..) |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| ISBN 9789810926960 | | ISBN 9789810926960 | ||
| January 28, 2015 | | January 28, 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures RS SA volume 2.png|120px|Volume 2]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Adventures Ruby & Sapphire volume 2|Volume 2]] | |||
| ISBN 9789810926977 | |||
| February 25, 2015 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 119: | Line 124: | ||
| December 11, 2014 | | December 11, 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures RS FR omnibus 2.png|120px|Volume 2]] | ||
| [[Pokémon Adventures Ruby and Sapphire omnibus 2|Volume 2]] | | [[Pokémon Adventures Ruby and Sapphire omnibus 2|Volume 2]] | ||
| ISBN 2368520872 | | ISBN 2368520872 |
edits