144
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Cheeks | |Cheeks | ||
|Lower stomach | |Lower stomach | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#018 | |||
|{{MSP|018|Pidgeot}} | |||
|{{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
|Below its beak | |||
|Stomach | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#019 | |||
|{{MSP|019|Rattata}} | |||
|{{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
|Forehead | |||
|Nose | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#020 | |||
|{{MSP|020|Raticate}} | |||
|{{p|Raticate}} | |||
|Stomach | |||
|Teeth | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#021 | |||
|{{MSP|021|Spearow}} | |||
|{{p|Spearow}} | |||
|Lowest point of its brown feathers | |||
|Beak | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#022 | |||
|{{MSP|022|Fearow}} | |||
|{{p|Fearow}} | |||
|Comb on its head | |||
|Beak | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#023 | |||
|{{MSP|023|Ekans}} | |||
|{{p|Ekans}} | |||
|Rattle | |||
|Forehead | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#024 | |||
|{{MSP|024|Arbok}} | |||
|{{p|Arbok}} | |||
|False eyes | |||
|Forehead | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A |
edits