144
edits
Pikachu6780 (talk | contribs) m (→Intro) |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Forehead | |Forehead | ||
|Drills | |Drills | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#016 | |||
|{{MSP|016|Pidgey}} | |||
|{{p|Pidgey}} | |||
|Chin | |||
|Chest | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#017 | |||
|{{MSP|017|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|{{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|Cheeks | |||
|Lower stomach | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A |
edits