176
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding zh:喵喵的幻想) |
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Act as an alarm clock | | Act as an alarm clock | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''[[AG067|Go Go Ludicolo]]'' | | ''[[AG067|Go Go Ludicolo!]]'' | ||
| {{p|Ludicolo}} | | {{p|Ludicolo}} | ||
| Entertainment for when he wakes up and to lighten his spirits | | Entertainment for when he wakes up and to lighten his spirits | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[AG069|Love, Petalburg Style!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Slakoth}}, {{p|Vigoroth}} and {{p|Slaking}} | |||
| Vigoroth to wake him up, and Slakoth and Slaking to help him relax after a long day's work | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''[[AG071|A Six Pack Attack!]]'' | | ''[[AG071|A Six Pack Attack!]]'' |
edits