25,688
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (The one part is more or less fine by me, but the other is pushing it) |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) Tag: bad formatting |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| '''[[Pocket Monsters BW (Kosaku Anakubo)|ポケットモンスターBW]]'''<br><br>''Pocket Monsters BW'' | | '''[[Pocket Monsters BW (Kosaku Anakubo)|ポケットモンスターBW]]'''<br><br>''Pocket Monsters BW'' | ||
| [[List of Pocket Monsters BW volumes|4]] | | [[List of Pocket Monsters BW volumes|4]] | ||
| [[List of Pocket Monsters BW chapters| | | [[List of Pocket Monsters BW chapters|47]] | ||
| This manga brings Red and his Pokémon to the [[Unova]] region. | | This manga brings Red and his Pokémon to the [[Unova]] region. | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Pocket Monsters XY volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | |||
| | |||
| '''[[Pocket Monsters XY (Kosaku Anakubo)|ポケットモンスターXY]]'''<br><br>''Pocket Monsters XY'' | |||
| [[List of Pocket Monsters XY volumes|1]] | |||
| [[List of Pocket Monsters XY chapters|ongoing]] | |||
| This manga brings Red and his Pokémon to the [[Kalos]] region. | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 90: | ||
| [[List of rounds in the tenth chapter of Pokémon Adventures|ongoing]] | | [[List of rounds in the tenth chapter of Pokémon Adventures|ongoing]] | ||
| The volume version of the {{chap|Black & White}} of [[Pokémon Adventures]] released in English as a separately numbered series by [[VIZ Media]]. | | The volume version of the {{chap|Black & White}} of [[Pokémon Adventures]] released in English as a separately numbered series by [[VIZ Media]]. | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures XY JP volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | |||
| | |||
| '''ポケットモンスターSPECIAL X・Y'''<br>''Pocket Monsters SPECIAL XY'' | |||
| [[List of Pocket Monsters Special XY volumes|ongoing]] | |||
| [[List of rounds in the twelfth chapter of Pokémon Adventures|ongoing]] | |||
| The magazine version of the {{chap|X & Y}} of [[Pokémon Adventures]] released in separately numbered mini-volumes by [[Shogakukan]]. | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Zensho JP.png|120px|Cover artwork]] | | [[File:Pokémon Zensho JP.png|120px|Cover artwork]] |
edits