2,464
edits
(Testing to make sure it works.) |
(Added Forces of Nature.) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{mainspace}} | |||
This is a list of Pokémon that one or more Pokémon have similar moves. This does not include duos, trios and groups that do not have similar movesets. | This is a list of Pokémon that one or more Pokémon have similar moves. This does not include duos, trios and groups that do not have similar movesets. | ||
Line 816: | Line 817: | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#{{fighting color dark}}; color: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|D67873|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="5" style="background:#{{fighting color dark}}; color: #{{fighting color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|D67873|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; width:auto; text-align:center; background: #A890F0; border: 5px solid #C6B7F5" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color2|{{flying color light}}|Level|Lv.}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:641Tornadus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tornadus|{{flying color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:642Thundurus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Thundurus|{{electric color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | [[Image:645Landorus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Landorus|{{ground color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|Start}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Uproar|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{mcolor|Astonish|{{ghost color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Mud Shot|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Gust|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|ThunderShock|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|Rock Tomb|{{rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|7}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Swagger|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Imprison|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|13}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | {{mcolor|Bite|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | {{mcolor|Punishment|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|19}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{mcolor|Revenge|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Bulldoze|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|25}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Air Cutter|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Shock Wave|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|Rock Throw|{{rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|31}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Extrasensory|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Heal Block|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Extrasensory|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|37}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Swords Dance|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|43}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Air Slash|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Discharge|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Earth Power|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|49}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | {{mcolor|Crunch|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|Rock Slide|{{rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|55}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tailwind|{{flying color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Charge|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Earthquake|{{ground color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|61}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Rain Dance|{{water color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Nasty Plot|{{dark color dark}}}}'' | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sandstorm|{{rock color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|67}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hurricane|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{mcolor|Fissure|{{ground color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|73}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{dark color light}}" | {{mcolor|Dark Pulse|{{dark color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|Stone Edge|{{rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|79}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{mcolor|Hammer Arm|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|C6B7F5|85}} | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{mcolor|Thrash|{{normal color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}}" | {{mcolor|Outrage|{{dragon color dark}}}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #C6B7F5; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|C6B7F5|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:auto; background: #{{dragon color}}; border: 5px solid #{{dragon color light}}" | {| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:auto; background: #{{dragon color}}; border: 5px solid #{{dragon color light}}" | ||
|- | |- |
edits