1,701
edits
(Added Furfrou trims. Somebody fix the grammar and make it consistent please.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|Top of head, head feathers | |Top of head, head feathers | ||
|Nose | |Nose | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#703 | |||
|{{MSP|703|Carbink}} | |||
|{{p|Carbink}} | |||
|Gems | |||
|Tips of ears | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A |
edits