1,701
edits
mNo edit summary |
(More Pokemonz and a basic idea on how alternate forms should be layed out (frous preferences change depending on trim)) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Entire body | |Entire body | ||
|Burning effect happens whenever petted | |Burning effect happens whenever petted | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#282 | |||
|{{MSP|282|Gardevoir}} | |||
|{{p|Gardevoir}} | |||
|Top of head | |||
|Hair curls | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#624 | |||
|{{MSP|624|Pawniard}} | |||
|{{p|Pawniard}} | |||
|Top of head | |||
|Neck | |||
|Head blade, stomach blades | |||
|Cutting effect happens whenever hazard area is petted | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
|#625 | |#625 | ||
Line 37: | Line 53: | ||
|Top of head | |Top of head | ||
|Tips of armor spikes | |Tips of armor spikes | ||
|? | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#655 | |||
|{{MSP|655|Delphox}} | |||
|{{p|Delphox}} | |||
|Tip of ears | |||
|Shoulder fur<!--?--> | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
Line 61: | Line 85: | ||
|Below beak | |Below beak | ||
|Feet | |Feet | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#676 | |||
|{{MSP|676|Furfrou}} | |||
|{{p|Furfrou}}{{tt|*|Untrimmed}} | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#677 | |||
|{{MSP|677|Espurr}} | |||
|{{p|Espurr}} | |||
|Chest | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#678 | |||
|{{MSP|678|Meowstic}} | |||
|{{p|Meowstic}} | |||
|Neck | |||
|Ears | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 69: | Line 117: | ||
|Dark area underneath its main eye | |Dark area underneath its main eye | ||
|Arm tassel | |Arm tassel | ||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#680 | |||
|{{MSP|680|Doublade}} | |||
|{{p|Doublade}} | |||
|? | |||
|"Plaque" | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#681 | |||
|{{MSP|681|Aegislash}} | |||
|{{p|Aegislash}} | |||
|Shield decorations | |||
|Handle | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#700 | |||
|{{MSP|700|Sylveon}} | |||
|{{p|Sylveon}} | |||
|Chest | |||
|Face | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
|#701 | |||
|{{MSP|701|Hawlucha}} | |||
|{{p|Hawlucha}} | |||
|Top of head, head feathers | |||
|Nose | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A |
edits