5,210
edits
m (I have spent so long writing this ugh I hate Lumiose City.) |
m (testing something) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
{| class="roundy" align="center" width="75%" style="background: #{{x color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{x color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Item | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Location | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Calendar Day | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Color | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Price | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Hats</big> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Bamboo Sprig Hat | |||
| Given in Kiloude City | |||
| N/A | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Camo Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday<br>Friday | |||
| Olive | |||
| {{PDollar}}800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Camo Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Sunday<br>Saturday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Checkered Fedora | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}7,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Fedora | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}80,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Fedora | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Gray | |||
| {{PDollar}}80,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Fedora | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}80,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Knit Cap | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Knit Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}3,100 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Knit Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Orange | |||
| {{PDollar}}800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Knit Cap | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Purple | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday<br>Saturday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo Cap | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}1,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo Cap | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}1,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday<br>Saturday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}3,100 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Olive | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Outdoors Cap | |||
| Santalune City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Beige | |||
| {{PDollar}}3,100 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Shirts</big> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Down Jacket | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}120,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Down Jacket | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}15,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Down Jacket | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}15,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hoodie | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Olive | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hoodie | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}4,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Hoodie | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Yellow | |||
| {{PDollar}}4,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| King T-Shirt | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}12,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo T-Shirt | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo T-Shirt | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Orange | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo T-Shirt | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo T-Shirt | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,100 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Logo T-Shirt | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Yellow | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Plaid Shirt Combo | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}120,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Plaid Shirt Combo | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Gray | |||
| {{PDollar}}120,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Splatter Paint T-Shirt | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}4,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Splatter Paint T-Shirt | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}4,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Splatter Paint T-Shirt | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Purple | |||
| {{PDollar}}4,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Purple | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Striped Shirt Combo | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Pale Pink | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Twin T-Shirt | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}12,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Pink | |||
| {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| V-Neck T-Shirt | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}5,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Jacket | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Jacket | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Jacket | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Jacket | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Jacket | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Navy blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}8,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Jacket | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Orange | |||
| {{PDollar}}8,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Shirt Combo | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}100,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Zipped Shirt Combo | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}100,000 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Pants</big> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Camo Pants | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Camo Pants | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Gray | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Checked Pants | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}180,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Checked Pants | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Gray | |||
| {{PDollar}}180,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinos | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}8,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinos | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Beige | |||
| {{PDollar}}8,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Cuffed Jeans | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Damaged Jeans | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Short Cargo Pants | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Short Cargo Pants | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Olive | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Short Cargo Pants | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Purple | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Brown | |||
| {{PDollar}}N/A | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Beige | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Skinny Jeans | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vinyl Pants | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}180,000 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Socks</big> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Ankle Socks | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Ankle Socks | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Ankle Socks | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Ankle Socks | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Purple | |||
| {{PDollar}}900 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Shoes</big> | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Loafers | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Brown | |||
| {{PDollar}}80,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Loafers | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}80,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Short Boots | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Short Boots | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Short Boots | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Brown | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Sneakers | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Sneakers | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}10,500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Sneakers | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}3,200 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Sneakers | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Blue | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Sneakers | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Yellow | |||
| {{PDollar}}6,400 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Bags</big> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Two-Tone Bag | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Two-Tone Bag | |||
| Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,900 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Two-Tone Bag | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Olive | |||
| {{PDollar}}9,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Two-Tone Bag | |||
| Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Aqua | |||
| {{PDollar}}9,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Two-Tone Bag | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday | |||
| Orange | |||
| {{PDollar}}9,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vinyl Messenger Bag | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}100,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vinyl Messenger Bag | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday | |||
| Brown | |||
| {{PDollar}}100,000 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="5" | <big>Accessories</big> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Button Accessory | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday<br>Friday | |||
| Gray | |||
| {{PDollar}}500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Button Accessory | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Cyllage City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday<br>Saturday, Sunday | |||
| Pink | |||
| {{PDollar}}500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Button Accessory | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Anistar City Boutique | |||
| Friday to Sunday<br>Friday to Sunday | |||
| Purple | |||
| {{PDollar}}500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Button Accessory | |||
| Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| Yellow | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Button Accessory | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Snowbelle City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Saturday<br>Friday | |||
| Lime Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}500 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Feather Accessory | |||
| Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}2,800 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Feather Accessory | |||
| Santalune City Boutique<br>Laverre City Boutique | |||
| Friday, Sunday<br>Saturday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}1,400 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Feather Accessory | |||
| Santalune City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Green | |||
| {{PDollar}}1,400 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Default | |||
| N/A | |||
| Black | |||
| {{PDollar}}0 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Saturday | |||
| Yellow | |||
| {{PDollar}}40,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Friday | |||
| Red | |||
| {{PDollar}}40,000 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Wide-Frame Sunglasses | |||
| Lumiose City Boutique | |||
| Sunday | |||
| White | |||
| {{PDollar}}40,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits