2,986
edits
(There's plenty more expansion that can be done, but I'll leave it at this for now) |
(Updated tables) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
==East Coast Tour dates (2000)== | ==East Coast Tour dates (2000)== | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" style="width:auto; text-align:center; background: #ccf; border: 3px solid blue;" | ||
|- | |||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! City | ! City | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 5-6 | | February 5-6 | ||
| {{wp|Baltimore|Baltimore, Maryland}} | | {{wp|Baltimore|Baltimore, Maryland}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 12-13 | | February 12-13 | ||
| {{wp|Tampa|Tampa, Florida}} | | {{wp|Tampa|Tampa, Florida}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 19-20 | | February 19-20 | ||
| {{wp|Miami|Miami, Florida}} | | {{wp|Miami|Miami, Florida}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 26-27 | | February 26-27 | ||
| {{wp|Philadelphia|Philadelphia, Pennsylvania}} | | {{wp|Philadelphia|Philadelphia, Pennsylvania}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 4-5 | | March 4-5 | ||
| {{wp|New York/New Jersey}} | | {{wp|New York/New Jersey}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 11-12 | | March 11-12 | ||
| {{wp|Boston| Boston, Massachusetts}} | | {{wp|Boston| Boston, Massachusetts}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 18-19 | | March 18-19 | ||
| {{wp|Cincinnati|Cincinnati, Ohio}} | | {{wp|Cincinnati|Cincinnati, Ohio}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 25-26 | | March 25-26 | ||
| {{wp|Detroit|Detroit, Michigan}} | | {{wp|Detroit|Detroit, Michigan}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| April 1-2 | | April 1-2 | ||
| {{wp|Chicago| Chicago, Illinois}} | | {{wp|Chicago| Chicago, Illinois}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| April 8-9 | | April 8-9 | ||
| {{wp|St. Louis|St. Louis, Missouri}} | | {{wp|St. Louis|St. Louis, Missouri}} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
==West Coast Tour dates (2000)== | ==West Coast Tour dates (2000)== | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" style="width:auto; text-align:center; background: #ccf; border: 3px solid blue;" | ||
|- | |||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! City | ! City | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 5-6 | | February 5-6 | ||
| {{wp|New Orleans|New Orleans, Louisiana}} | | {{wp|New Orleans|New Orleans, Louisiana}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 12-13 | | February 12-13 | ||
| {{wp|Houston|Houston, Texas}} | | {{wp|Houston|Houston, Texas}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 19-20 | | February 19-20 | ||
| {{wp|Dallas-Ft. Worth, Texas}} | | {{wp|Dallas-Ft. Worth, Texas}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| February 26-27 | | February 26-27 | ||
| {{wp|Los Angeles|Los Angeles (North), California}} | | {{wp|Los Angeles|Los Angeles (North), California}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 4-5 | | March 4-5 | ||
| {{wp|Los Angeles|Los Angeles (South), California}} | | {{wp|Los Angeles|Los Angeles (South), California}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 11-12 | | March 11-12 | ||
| {{wp|Phoenix|Phoenix, Arizona}} | | {{wp|Phoenix|Phoenix, Arizona}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 18-19 | | March 18-19 | ||
| {{wp|Sacramento|Sacramento, California}} | | {{wp|Sacramento|Sacramento, California}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| March 25-26 | | March 25-26 | ||
| {{wp|Portland|Portland, Oregon}} | | {{wp|Portland|Portland, Oregon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| April 1-2 | | April 1-2 | ||
| {{wp|Minneapolis|Minneapolis, Minnesota}} | | {{wp|Minneapolis|Minneapolis, Minnesota}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| April 8-9 | | April 8-9 | ||
| {{wp|Kansas City|Kansas City, Kansas}} | | {{wp|Kansas City|Kansas City, Kansas}} |
edits