42,884
edits
Dialgafan1 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|caption=[[Daniela]], a Kindergarten Teacher from the {{pkmn|anime}} | |caption=[[Daniela]], a Kindergarten Teacher from the {{pkmn|anime}} | ||
|intro=[[Generation V]] | |intro=[[Generation V]] | ||
|games={{2v2|Black|White}} | |games={{2v2|Black|White}}<br>{{2v2|Black|White|2}} | ||
|gender=Female | |gender=Female | ||
|members=[[Daniela]] | |members=[[Daniela]] | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Appearance== | ==Appearance== | ||
{| | {| style="margin:auto; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color}};" | ||
|- align | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Nursery Aide.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Nursery Aide.png]] | ||
|- | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Nursery Aide.png]] | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000| | |- style="text-align: center; font-size: 80%" | ||
|- align | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Nursery Aide OD.png]] | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
|- | |- style="text-align: center;" | ||
| Overworld sprite from <br> {{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" colspan="2" | [[File:Nursery Aide OD.png]] | ||
|- style="text-align: center; font-size: 80%" | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from <br> {{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |||
|} | |} | ||