283
edits
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) |
TheSeviper (talk | contribs) m (→About Me) |
||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
|{{User Template|This user enjoys |User:05308/Predictions/Anime|reading predictions.|171.png|Red|Electric|Water|Red}} | |{{User Template|This user enjoys |User:05308/Predictions/Anime|reading predictions.|171.png|Red|Electric|Water|Red}} | ||
|{{User Template|This user thinks |Main Page|Bulbapedia is aWEsOmE.|001.png|Bulba|Grass|Bulba|Frontier}} | |{{User Template|This user thinks |Main Page|Bulbapedia is aWEsOmE.|001.png|Bulba|Grass|Bulba|Frontier}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Arbo|Kantō Starter would be Arbo|023Ekans.png|ghost|flying|psychic|fighting}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Gomazou|Jōto Starter would be Gomazou|231Phanpy.png|water|summer|water|water}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Habunake|Hōen Starter would be Habunake|336Seviper.png|crystal|white|black 2|black 2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Kolink|Shin'ō Starter would be Kolink|403Shinx.png|yellow|crystal|electric|black 2}} | |||
|{{User Template|This user's|Mamepato|Isshu Starter would be Mamepato|519Pidove.png|HeartGold|white|contest|psychic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits