6,389
edits
m (→To other members of NIWA: ehh...) |
(→To other members of NIWA: Golden Sun Universe) |
||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{ip|Pit}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{ip|Pit}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| class="roundybr" | {{ip|Pit}} | | class="roundybr" | {{ip|Pit}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundybl" | {{template|dqw}} | | class="roundybl" | {{template|dqw}} | ||
| Links to [[Dragon Quest Wiki]] articles | | Links to [[Dragon Quest Wiki]] articles | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{dqw|Hero}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{dqw|Hero}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| class="roundybr" | {{dqw| | | class="roundybr" | {{dqw|Hero}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundybl" | {{template|gsu}} | |||
| Links to [[Golden Sun Universe]] articles | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{gsu|Golden Sun series}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| class="roundybr" | {{gsu|Golden Sun series}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}<br clear="all"> | |}<br clear="all"> |
edits