940
edits
Pokedex649 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→List of Pokémon available as figures: Continuing my brother's work.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:076MS.png]] || {{p|Golem}} | | [[File:076MS.png]] || {{p|Golem}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:077MS.png]] || {{p|Ponyta}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:092MS.png]] || {{p|Gastly}} | | [[File:092MS.png]] || {{p|Gastly}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:094MS.png]] || {{p|Gengar}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:126MS.png]] || {{p|Magmar}} | | [[File:126MS.png]] || {{p|Magmar}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:129MS.png]] || {{p|Magikarp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:143MS.png]] || {{p|Snorlax}} | | [[File:143MS.png]] || {{p|Snorlax}} | ||
Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:158MS.png]] || {{p|Totodile}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | | [[File:158MS.png]] || {{p|Totodile}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:169MS.png]] || {{p|Crobat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:172MS.png]] || {{p|Pichu}} | | [[File:172MS.png]] || {{p|Pichu}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:190MS.png]] || {{p|Aipom}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:194MS.png]] || {{p|Wooper}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:202MS.png]] || {{p|Wobbuffet}} | | [[File:202MS.png]] || {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:203MS.png]] || {{p|Girafarig}} | | [[File:203MS.png]] || {{p|Girafarig}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:253MS.png]] || {{p|Grovyle}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:257MS.png]] || {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:258MS.png]] || {{p|Mudkip}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:272MS.png]] || {{p|Ludicolo}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:275MS.png]] || {{p|Shiftry}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:286MS.png]] || {{p|Breloom}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:308MS.png]] || {{p|Medicham}} | | [[File:308MS.png]] || {{p|Medicham}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:312MS.png]] || {{p|Minun}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:315MS.png]] || {{p|Roselia}} | | [[File:315MS.png]] || {{p|Roselia}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:322MS.png]] || {{p|Numel}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:349MS.png]] || {{p|Feebas}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:358MS.png]] || {{p|Chimecho}} | | [[File:358MS.png]] || {{p|Chimecho}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:363MS.png]] || {{p|Spheal}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:373MS.png]] || {{p|Salamence}} | | [[File:373MS.png]] || {{p|Salamence}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:380MS.png]] || {{p|Latias}} | | [[File:380MS.png]] || {{p|Latias}} (Also came in a transparent form) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:381MS.png]] || {{p|Latios}} (Also came in a transparent form) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:383MS.png]] || {{p|Groudon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:387MS.png]] || {{p|Turtwig}} | | [[File:387MS.png]] || {{p|Turtwig}} | ||
Line 81: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:393MS.png]] || {{p|Piplup}} | | [[File:393MS.png]] || {{p|Piplup}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:394MS.png]] || {{p|Prinplup}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:395MS.png]] || {{p|Empoleon}} | | [[File:395MS.png]] || {{p|Empoleon}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:448MS.png]] || {{p|Lucario}} | | [[File:448MS.png]] || {{p|Lucario}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:452MS.png]] || {{p|Mantyke}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:453MS.png]] || {{p|Croagunk}} | | [[File:453MS.png]] || {{p|Croagunk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:455MS.png]] || {{p|Carnivine}} | | [[File:455MS.png]] || {{p|Carnivine}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:458MS.png]] || {{p|Mantyke}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:461MS.png]] || {{p|Weavile}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:462MS.png]] || {{p|Magnezone}} | | [[File:462MS.png]] || {{p|Magnezone}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:473MS.png]] || {{p|Mamoswine}} | | [[File:473MS.png]] || {{p|Mamoswine}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:475MS.png]] || {{p|Gallade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:482MS.png]] || {{p|Azelf}} | | [[File:482MS.png]] || {{p|Azelf}} |
edits