798
edits
No edit summary |
m (Reorganizing new abilities) |
||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| align="center"| 4 | | align="center"| 4 | ||
| align="center"| 1 | | align="center"| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| 048 | | align="center"| 048 | ||
Line 719: | Line 711: | ||
| align="center"| 16 | | align="center"| 16 | ||
| align="center"| 3 | | align="center"| 3 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| 142 | |||
| align="center"| {{a|Overcoat}} | |||
| align="left"| {{tt|てんきの えいきょうで ダメージを うけない。|Takes no damage from weather effects.}} | |||
| align="center"| V | |||
| align="center"| 0 | |||
| align="center"| 5 | |||
| align="center"| 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| 065 | | align="center"| 065 | ||
Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
| align="center"| 16 | | align="center"| 16 | ||
| align="center"| 7 | | align="center"| 7 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"| 159 | |||
| align="center"| {{a|Sand Force}} | |||
| align="left"| {{tt|砂あらしで 威力が あがる 技がある。|Raises power of certain moves during sandstorm.}} | |||
| align="center"| V | |||
| align="center"| 1 | |||
| align="center"| 2 | |||
| align="center"| 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| 146 | | align="center"| 146 | ||
Line 879: | Line 887: | ||
| align="center"| 4 | | align="center"| 4 | ||
| align="center"| 2 | | align="center"| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"| 045 | | align="center"| 045 |
edits