42,787
edits
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{ms|386S|Deoxys (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|386S|Deoxys (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Deoxys}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Deoxys|Speed Forme]]</small> | | {{p|Deoxys}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Deoxys|Speed Forme]]</small> | ||
| {{ms|483|Dialga (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|483|Dialga (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Dialga}} | | {{p|Dialga}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{ms|484|Palkia (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|484|Palkia (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Palkia}} | | {{p|Palkia}} | ||
| {{ms|487|Giratina (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|487|Giratina (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Giratina}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Giratina|Altered Forme]]</small> | | {{p|Giratina}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Giratina|Altered Forme]]</small> | ||
| {{ms|487O|Giratina (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|487O|Giratina (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Giratina}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Giratina|Origin Forme]]</small> | | {{p|Giratina}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Giratina|Origin Forme]]</small> | ||
Line 67: | Line 56: | ||
| {{ms|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Shaymin|Land Forme]]</small> | | {{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Shaymin|Land Forme]]</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{ms|492S|Shaymin (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|492S|Shaymin (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Shaymin|Sky Forme]]</small> | | {{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Shaymin|Sky Forme]]</small> | ||
| {{ms|493|Arceus (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|493|Arceus (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Arceus}} | | {{p|Arceus}} | ||
| {{ms|494|Victini (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|494|Victini (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Victini}} | | {{p|Victini}} | ||
Line 82: | Line 71: | ||
| {{ms|647|Keldeo (Pokémon)}} | | {{ms|647|Keldeo (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{p|Keldeo}} | | {{p|Keldeo}} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{ms|649|Genesect}} | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MS|648|Meloetta}} | ||
| style="background: #fff" | {{p|Meloetta}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Meloetta|Voice Forme]]</small> | |||
| style="background: #fff" | {{MS|648S|Meloetta}} | |||
| style="background: #fff" | {{p|Meloetta}}<br><small>[[Form differences#Meloetta|Step Forme]]</small> | |||
| style="background: #fff" | {{ms|649|Genesect}} | |||
| style="background: #fff" | {{p|Genesect}} | | style="background: #fff" | {{p|Genesect}} | ||
| style="background: #fff" | {{ms|Egg|Pokémon Egg}} | | style="background: #fff" | {{ms|Egg|Pokémon Egg}} | ||
| style="background: #fff" | {{pkmn|egg|Egg}} | | style="background: #fff" | {{pkmn|egg|Egg}} | ||
|} | |}(Updated by ''[[User:Chosen|<span style="color:#F85888">Chosen</span>]] <span style="color:#6890F0">of</span> [[User talk:Chosen|<span style="color:#F8D030">Mana</span>]]'' 18:12, 24 November 2010 (UTC)) | ||
:If I recall correctly, Rotom formes aren't banned because they appear in all generation V games and aren't event exclusive.----'''''無限の知性''''' ◎ [[User:Dennou Zenshi|<font color="#BF0B17">DENNOU</font>]]'''[[Special:Random|◆]]'''[[User talk:Dennou Zenshi|<font color="#1250A6">ZENSHI</font>]] 17:11, 24 November 2010 (UTC) | :If I recall correctly, Rotom formes aren't banned because they appear in all generation V games and aren't event exclusive.----'''''無限の知性''''' ◎ [[User:Dennou Zenshi|<font color="#BF0B17">DENNOU</font>]]'''[[Special:Random|◆]]'''[[User talk:Dennou Zenshi|<font color="#1250A6">ZENSHI</font>]] 17:11, 24 November 2010 (UTC) | ||
::Sweet, I had a feeling. I just needed confirmation. - ''[[User:Chosen|<span style="color:#F85888">Chosen</span>]] <span style="color:#6890F0">of</span> [[User talk:Chosen|<span style="color:#F8D030">Mana</span>]]'' 18:12, 24 November 2010 (UTC) |