196
edits
m (Someone coded the days wrong...) |
|||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | Japanese | | rowspan="7" | Japanese | ||
| ツキコ ''Tsukiko'' | | ツキコ ''Tsukiko'' | ||
| From 月曜日 ''getsuyōbi'', 月 can be read as ''tsuki''. | | From 月曜日 ''getsuyōbi'', 月 can be read as ''tsuki''. | ||
Line 176: | Line 173: | ||
| ツチオ ''Tsuchio'' | | ツチオ ''Tsuchio'' | ||
| From 土曜日 ''doyōbi'', 土 can be read as ''tsuchi''. | | From 土曜日 ''doyōbi'', 土 can be read as ''tsuchi''. | ||
|- | |||
| ニチオ ''Nichio'' | |||
| From 日曜日 ''nichiyōbi''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | English | | rowspan="7" | English | ||
| Monica | | Monica | ||
| From Monday. | | From Monday. | ||
Line 198: | Line 195: | ||
| Santos | | Santos | ||
| From Saturday. | | From Saturday. | ||
|- | |||
| Sunny | |||
| From Sunday. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | French | | rowspan="7" | French | ||
| Lucie | | Lucie | ||
| From ''lundi''. | | From ''lundi''. | ||
Line 220: | Line 217: | ||
| Samuel | | Samuel | ||
| From ''samedi''. | | From ''samedi''. | ||
|- | |||
| Dimitri | |||
| From ''dimanche''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | German | | rowspan="7" | German | ||
| Monja | | Monja | ||
| From ''Montag''. | | From ''Montag''. | ||
Line 242: | Line 239: | ||
| Samson | | Samson | ||
| From ''Samstag''. | | From ''Samstag''. | ||
|- | |||
| Sonnfried | |||
| From ''Sonntag''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | Italian | | rowspan="7" | Italian | ||
| Luana | | Luana | ||
| From ''lunedì''. | | From ''lunedì''. | ||
Line 264: | Line 261: | ||
| Sabatino | | Sabatino | ||
| From ''sabato''. | | From ''sabato''. | ||
|- | |||
| Dorino | |||
| From ''domenica''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | Spanish | | rowspan="7" | Spanish | ||
| Luna | | Luna | ||
| From ''lunes''. | | From ''lunes''. | ||
Line 286: | Line 283: | ||
| Sabino | | Sabino | ||
| From ''sábado''. | | From ''sábado''. | ||
|- | |||
| Domingo | |||
| From ''domingo''. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | Korean | | rowspan="7" | Korean | ||
| 월희 ''Weolhui'' | | 월희 ''Weolhui'' | ||
| From 월요일 ''wolyoil'' | | From 월요일 ''wolyoil'' | ||
Line 308: | Line 305: | ||
| 토영 ''Toyeong'' | | 토영 ''Toyeong'' | ||
| From 토요일 ''toyoil''. | | From 토요일 ''toyoil''. | ||
|- | |||
| 일식 ''Ilsik'' | |||
| From 일요일 ''iryoil''. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits