9,887
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→In other languages: Need Chinese names.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|Armand | |Armand | ||
|Phoenetically similar to "Almond". | |Phoenetically similar to "Almond". | ||
|- | |||
|Korean | |||
|아몬드 ''Almond'' | |||
|Same as his Japanese name. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits