User:Wowy: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
{| style="left; width: 84px" | {| style="left; width: 84px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Raichu| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Raichu|Spr_b_6x_026_f_s.png|electric|electric|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Nidoking| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Nidoking|Spr_6x_034_s.png|poison|ground|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Golduck| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Golduck|Spr_b_6x_055_s.png|water|water|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Machamp| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Machamp|Spr_6x_068_s.png|fighting|fighting|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Vaporeon|Spr_6x_134_s.png|water|water|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Jolteon|Spr_b_6x_135_s.png|electric|electric|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Dratini|Spr_6x_147_s.png|dragon|dragon|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Hoothoot|Spr_b_6x_163_s.png|normal|flying|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy| | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy| | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Vanillite| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Azumarill|Spr_b_6x_184_s.png|water|fairy|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Haxorus| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Remoraid|Spr_6x_223_s.png|water|water|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Skiddo| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Mightyena|Spr_b_6x_262_s.png|dark|dark|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Trevenant| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Exploud|Spr_6x_295_s.png|normal|normal|size=240px|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Swalot|Spr_6x_317_m_s.png|poison|poison|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Gorebyss|Spr_b_6x_368_s.png|water|water|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Luvdisc|Spr_b_6x_370_s.png|water|water|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Spiritomb|Spr_6x_442_s.png|ghost|dark|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Snover|Spr_b_6x_459_f_s.png|grass|ice|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Magnezone|Spr_6x_462_s.png|electric|steel|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Audino|Spr_b_6x_531_s.png|normal|normal|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Krookodile|Spr_6x_553_s.png|ground|dark|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Vanillite|Spr_6x_582_s.png|ice|ice|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Haxorus|Spr_b_6x_612_s.png|Dragon|dragon|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Skiddo|Spr_6x_672_s.png|grass|grass|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Trevenant|Spr_b_6x_709_s.png|Ghost|grass|size=240px|link=no}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 9 June 2015
I loved this ending theme when I watched it when I was in Korea for holidays.
Walking together along a road (Korean:함께 걸어가는 길 Hamkke Georoganeun Gil) is the first ending theme of the Best Wishes series. It uses the same animation from the corresponding Japanese ending theme, Fanfare of the Heart.
Lyrics
TV Version
|
Shinies
Personal Information
General | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Languages | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
My Pages
User:Wowy/Face board
User:Wowy/Ionix Pokémon Construction Sets