User:Wowy: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Shinies) |
m (→Shinies) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Remoraid|Spr_5b_223_s.png|water|water|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Remoraid|Spr_5b_223_s.png|water|water|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Mightyena|Spr_5b_262_s.png|dark|dark|size=96px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Exploud|Spr_5b_295_s.png|normal|normal|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Exploud|Spr_5b_295_s.png|normal|normal|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Swalot|Spr_5b_317_f_s.png|poison|poison|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Swalot|Spr_5b_317_f_s.png|poison|poison|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Gorebyss|Spr_5b_368_s.png|water|water|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Gorebyss|Spr_5b_368_s.png|water|water|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Luvdisc|Spr_5b_370_s.png|water|water|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Luvdisc|Spr_5b_370_s.png|water|water|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Spiritomb|Spr_5b_442_s.png|ghost|dark|size=96px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Snover|Spr_5b_459_m_s.png|grass|ice|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Snover|Spr_5b_459_m_s.png|grass|ice|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Magnezone|Spr_5b_462_s.png|electric|steel|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Magnezone|Spr_5b_462_s.png|electric|steel|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Audino|Spr_5b_531_s.png|normal|normal|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Audino|Spr_5b_531_s.png|normal|normal|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Krookodile|Spr_5b_553_s.png|ground|dark|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Krookodile|Spr_5b_553_s.png|ground|dark|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Vanillite|Spr_5b_582_s.png|ice|ice|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Vanillite|Spr_5b_582_s.png|ice|ice|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Haxorus|Spr_5b_612_s.png|Dragon|dragon|size=96px|link=no}} | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Haxorus|Spr_5b_612_s.png|Dragon|dragon|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Skiddo|672Skiddo.png|grass|grass|size=96px|link=no}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Skiddo| | | {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Trevenant|709Trevenant.png|Ghost|grass|size=96px|link=no}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Wowy|Trevenant| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:08, 15 December 2014
I loved this ending theme when I watched it when I was in Korea for holidays.
Walking together along a road (Korean:함께 걸어가는 길 Hamkke Georoganeun Gil) is the first ending theme of the Best Wishes series. It uses the same animation from the corresponding Japanese ending theme, Fanfare of the Heart.
Lyrics
TV Version
|
Shinies
Personal Information
General | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
Languages | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
|