User:Tc26/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|Template:CDInfobox|CDInfobox}} | | style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|Template:CDInfobox|CDInfobox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|User:Tc26/Sandbox/Trozei location infobox|Trozei location infobox}} | |||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|Template:Trozei location infobox|Trozei location infobox}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|User:Tc26/Sandbox/SongInfobox/ja|SongInfobox/ja}} | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|Template:Song|Song}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|User:Tc26/Sandbox/SongInfobox/en|SongInfobox/en}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<!--|- | |||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px;" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|User:Tc26/Sandbox/Trozei location infobox|Trozei location infobox}} | | style="background: #{{arceus color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 7px;" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|User:Tc26/Sandbox/Trozei location infobox|Trozei location infobox}} | ||
| style="background: #{{arceus color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px;" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|Template:Trozei location infobox|Trozei location infobox}} | | style="background: #{{arceus color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 7px;" | {{color2|{{arceus color dark}}|Template:Trozei location infobox|Trozei location infobox}}--> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:49, 22 April 2009
|