User:Sketch: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Finished today's Pokemon \o\) |
m (Long-since retired) |
||
(98 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div class="userbox" style="width: | <div class="userbox" style="width: 190pt;"> | ||
{{User en-N}} | {{User en-N}} | ||
{{User Male}} | {{User Male}} | ||
{{User Gay}} | {{User Gay}} | ||
Line 8: | Line 7: | ||
{{User Breeding}} | {{User Breeding}} | ||
{{User Pearl Code|4369 5607 5685}} | {{User Pearl Code|4369 5607 5685}} | ||
{{User Platinum Code| | {{User Platinum Code|3867 3897 1159}} | ||
==Contact Information== | |||
* '''E-Mail: [email protected]''' | |||
* '''AIM: Sketch Redoku''' | |||
*[http://www.sketchprower.deviantart.com/ My DeviantArt page] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/user/Sukecchi My YouTube page] | |||
<center> | |||
http://i4.photobucket.com/albums/y115/Sukecchi/Trainer-Card.gif | |||
</center> | |||
</div> | |||
==My EV Trained Pokémon== | |||
==My Pokémon== | {| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | ||
{|border=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image:469.png]]<br>[[ | | | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:469.png]]<br>{{p|Yanmega}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:006.png]]<br>{{p|Charizard}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:466.png]]<br>{{p|Electivire}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:094.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:472.png]]<br>{{p|Gliscor}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:143.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:003.png]]<br>{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:242.png]]<br>{{p|Blissey}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:468.png]]<br>{{p|Togekiss}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:461.png]]<br>{{p|Weavile}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:376.png]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:475.png]]<br>{{p|Gallade}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:373.png]]<br>{{p|Salamence}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:445.png]]<br>{{p|Garchomp}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:392.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:462.png]]<br>{{p|Magnezone}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:254.png]]<br>{{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:473.png]]<br>{{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:448.png]]<br>{{p|Lucario}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:474.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:230.png]]<br>{{p|Kingdra}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:477.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:227.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:232.png]]<br>{{p|Donphan}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:212.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:248.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 4p 424 m.png]]<br>{{p|Ambipom}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:291.png]]<br>{{p|Ninjask}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:286.png]]<br>{{p|Breloom}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 4p 482 s.png]]<br>{{p|Azelf}} | |||
|} | |||
|}<br> | |||
{| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:260.png]]<br>{{p|Swampert}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:214.png]]<br>{{p|Heracross}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:121.png]]<br>{{p|Starmie}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 4p 463 s.png]]<br>{{p|Lickilicky}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:430.png]]<br>{{p|Honchkrow}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:330.png]]<br>{{p|Flygon}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[image:464.png]]<br>{{p|Rhyperior}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:395.png]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:429.png]]<br>{{p|Mismagius}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:467.png]]<br>{{p|Magmortar}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:470.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:389.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[image:199.png]]<br>{{p|Slowking}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:479.png]]<br>{{p|Rotom}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:131.png]]<br>{{p|Lapras}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:301.png]]<br>{{p|Delcatty}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 301 s.png]]<br>{{p|Delcatty}} | |||
| align=center | [[image:426.png]]<br>{{p|Drifblim}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[image:257.png]]<br>[[Blaziken]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:149.png]]<br>[[Dragonite]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 407 m.png]]<br>[[Roserade]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 308 f.png]]<br>[[Medicham]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 4h 107 s.png]]<br>[[Hitmonchan]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:169.png]]<br>[[Crobat]] | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 334 s.png]]<br>[[Altaria]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:130.png]]<br>[[Gyarados]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:068.png]]<br>[[Machamp]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:Spr 4p 350 f.png]]<br>[[Milotic]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:478.png]]<br>[[Froslass]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:476.png]]<br>[[Probopass]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<br> | |||
{| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | ||
| align=center | [[ | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:Spr 4h 099 s.png]]<br>[[Kingler]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | | align=center | [[Image:Spr 4h 196 s.png]]<br>[[Espeon]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[Image:142.png]]<br>[[Aerodactyl]] | ||
|- | | align=center | [[Image:416.png]]<br>[[Vespiquen]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[Image:217.png]]<br>[[Ursaring]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 184 s.png]]<br>[[Azumarill]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 160 s.png]]<br>[[Feraligatr]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 452 s.png]]<br>[[Drapion]] | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 277 s.png]]<br>[[Swellow]] | ||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 226 s.png]]<br>[[Mantine]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 157 s.png]]<br>[[Typhlosion]] | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 154 m s.png]]<br>[[Meganium]] | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 428 s.png]]<br>[[Lopunny]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4p 454 f s.png]]<br>[[Toxicroak]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4h 038 s.png]]<br>[[Ninetales]] | |||
| align=center | [[image:Spr 4d 289 s.png]]<br>[[Slaking]] | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 472 s.png]]<br>[[Gliscor]] | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 392 s.png]]<br>[[Infernape]] | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 227 s.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 143 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 065 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Alakazam}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 424 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Ambipom}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 235 s.png]]<br>{{p|Smeargle}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 475 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gallade}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 136 s.png]]<br>{{p|Flareon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 134 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vaporeon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 135 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jolteon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 470 s.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
|} | |||
|}<br> | |||
{| border="0" style="background: #{{firered color light}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" width="325px" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | [[ | | | ||
| align=center | [[ | {| style="border: 3px solid #{{firered color}}; background: #{{firered color}}; -moz-border-radius: 10px;" cellspacing="1" width="325px" | ||
| align=center | [[ | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 003 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Venusaur}} | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 094 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | ||
| align=center | [[ | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 080 s.png]]<br>{{p|Slowbro}} | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 474 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 450 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Hippowdon}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 469 s.png]]<br>{{p|Yanmega}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 101 s.png]]<br>{{p|Electrode}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 073 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 225 s.png]]<br>{{p|Delibird}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 373 s.png]]<br>{{p|Salamence}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 376 s.png]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 468 s.png]]<br>{{p|Togekiss}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 213 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shuckle}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 242 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blissey}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 340 s.png]]<br>{{p|Whiscash}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 437 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bronzong}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 036 s.png]]<br>{{p|Clefable}} | |||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 149 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 202 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 186 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Politoed}} | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!--until you have six, add 54.5 to the width for every new one--> | |||
Latest revision as of 14:21, 8 March 2024
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
This user identifies as male. |
This user is homosexual. |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Charizard. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Ambipom. ☆ |
This user breeds Pokémon. |
This user's DS friend code for Pokémon Pearl is 4369 5607 5685. |
This user's DS friend code for Pokémon Platinum is 3867 3897 1159. |
Contact Information
- E-Mail: [email protected]
- AIM: Sketch Redoku
- My DeviantArt page
- My YouTube page
My EV Trained Pokémon
|
|
|