User:Michail2003/Team Rocket mottos in Russian: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is an article is a list of '''Team Rocket mottos in Russian language'''. | This is an article is a list of '''[[Team Rocket mottos]] in Russian language'''. | ||
==[[Jessie]], [[James]], [[Meowth (Team Rocket)|Meowth]]== | ==[[Jessie]], [[James]], [[Meowth (Team Rocket)|Meowth]]== | ||
===Original motto=== | ===Original motto=== | ||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| '''Все:''' ...Непременно! || '''''Vse:''' ...Nepremenno!'' || '''All:''' ...By all means! | | '''Все:''' ...Непременно! || '''''Vse:''' ...Nepremenno!'' || '''All:''' ...By all means! | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Воббаффет:''' Воббаффет! || '''''Vobbaffet:''' Vobbaffet!'' || '''Wobbuffet:''' Wobbuffet! | |||
|} | |||
===[[Diamond & Pearl series]] motto=== | |||
====[[S10|Diamond and Pearl]] version==== | |||
{| style="background:#{{sinnoh color light}}; {{roundy}}; border:3px solid #{{sinnoh color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Russian | |||
! Transcription | |||
! English | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Внимание, я голос слышу! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Vnimanie, ya golos slyshu!'' || '''Jessie:''' Attention, I hear the voice! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Он говорит со мною свыше! || '''''Dzheims:''' On govorit so mnoiu svyshe!'' || '''James:''' It's speaking with me from above! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Его ветер несет... || '''''Dzhessi:''' Ego veter neset...'' || '''Jessie:''' It is carried by the wind... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...Мимо звезд! || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Mimo zviozd!'' || '''James:''' ...Past the stars! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Мяут:''' Нельзя ли потише? || '''''Myaut:''' Nel'zya li potishe?'' || '''Meowth:''' Can't you be quietly? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Он хаос вносит стремительно... || '''''Dzhessi:''' On khaos vnosit stremitel'no...'' || '''Jessie:''' It is brings chaos swiftly... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...Убивая надежды решительно! || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Ubivaya nadezhdy reshytelno!'' || '''James:''' ...Killing hopes decisively! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Ведь роза любая собой хороша! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Vad' roza liubaya soboy khorosha!'' || '''Jessie:''' After all, any rose is good itself! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Если ужас кругом, веселиться душа! || '''''Dzheims:''' Esli uzhas krugom, veselitsa dusha!'' || '''James:''' If there is horror around, soul is rejoicing! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Джесси! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Dzhessi!'' || '''Jessie:''' Jessie! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' И Джеймс! || '''''Dzheims:''' I Dzheims!'' || '''James:''' And James! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Мяут:''' Мяут меня зовут! || '''''Myaut:''' Myaut menia zovut! || '''Meowth:''' Meowth is my name! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Всем добрячкам по шее дадут! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Vsem dobriachkam po shee dadut!'' || '''Jessie:''' We'll hit all goodies' necks! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Команды Рокета... || '''''Dzheims:''' Komandy Roketa...'' || '''James:''' {{tt|Team Roketa's|Team Rocket's}}... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Все:''' ...Враги падут! || '''''Vse:''' ...Vragi padut!'' || '''All:''' ...Enemies will fall! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Воббаффет:''' Воббаффет! || '''''Vobbaffet:''' Vobbaffet!'' || '''Wobbuffet:''' Wobbuffet! | |||
|} | |||
====[[S11|Battle Dimension]] version==== | |||
{| style="background:#{{sinnoh color light}}; {{roundy}}; border:3px solid #{{sinnoh color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Russian | |||
! Transcription | |||
! English | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Я слышу неверие в этом голосе! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Ya slyshu neverie v etom golose!'' || '''Jessie:''' I hear disbelief in this voice! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Верить или нет, но с друзьями попрощайтесь! || '''''Dzheims:''' Verit' ili net, no s druziami poproshchaites'!'' || '''James:''' To believe or not to, but say farewell to friens! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Свободным ветром! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Svobodnym vetrom!'' || '''Jessie:''' By free wind! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Выше звезд! || '''''Dzheims:''' Vyshe zviozd!'' || '''James:''' Higher than the stars! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Мяут:''' Прямо здесь! || '''''Myaut:''' Pryamo zdes'!'' || '''Meowth:''' Right here! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Добро злодейству не преграда! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Dobro zlodeistvu ne pregrada!'' || '''Jessie:''' Good isn't an obstacle for the villainry! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Сердца мы наполняем страхом! || '''''Dzheims:''' Serdtsa my napolniaiem strakhom!'' || '''James:''' We are fulfilling hearts with fear! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Не важно кто вы, но мы рады... || '''''Dzhessi:''' Ne vazhno kto vy, no my rady...'' || '''Jessie:''' Doesen't matters who you are, but we are happy... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...Когда идут все надежды прахом! || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Kohda idut vse nadezhdy prakhom!'' || '''James:''' ...When all hopes are go to the dust! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Это Джесси! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Eto Dzhessi!'' || '''Jessie:''' It's Jessie! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' И Джеймс! || '''''Dzheims:''' I Dzheims!'' || '''James:''' And James! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Мяут:''' И Мяут с ними! || '''''Myaut:''' I Myaut s nimi! || '''Meowth:''' And Meowth wit them! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Доброхотов на место поставим... || '''''Dzhessi:''' Dobrokhotov na mesto postavim...'' || '''Jessie:''' We'll put good-wanters in their place! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...Команду Рокета... || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Komandu Raketa...'' || '''James:''' ...Team Rocket... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Все:''' ...Мы прославим! || '''''Vse:''' ...My proslavim!'' || '''All:''' ...We glorify! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| '''Воббаффет:''' Воббаффет! || '''''Vobbaffet:''' Vobbaffet!'' || '''Wobbuffet:''' Wobbuffet! | | '''Воббаффет:''' Воббаффет! || '''''Vobbaffet:''' Vobbaffet!'' || '''Wobbuffet:''' Wobbuffet! | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:07, 28 May 2018
This is an article is a list of Team Rocket mottos in Russian language.
Jessie, James, Meowth
Original motto
Original series version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Проблем хотите? | Dzhessi: Problem khotite? | Jessie: Want some problems? |
Джеймс: Вдвойне получите! | Dzheims: Vdvoine poluchite! | James: Get it double! |
Джесси: Чтобы мир спасти от разрушения... | Dzhessi: ...Chtoby mir spasti ot razrushenia... | Jessie: ...To save the world from destruction... |
Джеймс: ...И сплотить все наше поколение... | Dzheims: ...I splotit' vsio nashe pokolenie... | James: ...And to unite all our generation... |
Джесси: ...Правду и любовь навсегда изжить... | Dzhessi: ...Pravdu i lyubov' navsegda izzhyt'... | Jessie: ...To outlive the truth and love forever... |
Джеймс: ...Чтоб вершин достичь в бой идем мы! | Dzheims: ...Chtob vershyn dostich v boy idiom my! | James: ...To reach the peaks we go to battle! |
Джесси: Джесси! | Dzhessi: Dzhessi! | Jessie: Jessie! |
Джеймс: Джеймс! | Dzheims: Dzheims! | James: James! |
Джесси: Команда Р на службе зла! | Dzhessi: Komanda R na sluzhbe zla! | Jessie: Team R serves evil! |
Джеймс: Выбор твой сдаваться или же сражаться? | Dzheims: Vybor tvoi zdavatsa ili zhe srazhatsa? | James: Your choose is to surrender or to fight? |
Мяут: Мяу, это факт! | Myaut: Myau, eto fakt! | Meowth: Meow, it is fact! |
Advanced Generation, Best Wishes! and XY series version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Готовьтесь к беде, мы снова с вами! | Dzhessi: Hotov'tes' k bede, my snova s vami! | Jessie: Prepare for trouble, we're again with you! |
Джеймс: Мы так страшны, что не описать словами! | Dzheims: My tak strashny, chto nie opisat' slovami! | James: We are so terrible, that we can not describe in words! |
Джесси: Мы защитим наш мир от разрушения... | Dzhessi: My zashchitim nash mir ot razrushenia... | Jessie: We'll protect our world from destruction... |
Джеймс: ...А ваш мир пусть взывает о прощении! | Dzheims: ...A vash mir pust' vzyvaiet o proshchenii! | James: ...And your world let crying for merci! |
Джесси: Мы несем зло, но искренне, с любовью! | Dzhessi: My nesiom zlo, no iskriennie, s liuboviu! | Jessie: We carrying evil, but sincerely, with love! |
Джеймс: Мы скрепили наш союз навеки кровью! | Dzheims: My skriepili nash soyuz navieki kroviu! | James: We've fastened our union forever with blood! |
Джесси: Я Джесси! | Dzhessi: Ya Dzhessi! | Jessie: I'm Jessie! |
Джеймс: Я Джеймс! | Dzheims: Ya Dzheims! | James: I'm James! |
Джесси: Команда Р, не устаем мы представляться... | Dzhessi: Komanda R, nie ustaiom my priedstavliatsa... | Jessie: Team R, never getting tired of to introduce... |
Джеймс: ...Мы по хорошему советуем вам не сопротивляться и сдаться... | Dzheims: ...My po khoroshemu sovietuiem vam ne soprotivliatsa i sdatsa... | James: ...We on good terms advising you not to resist and to surrender... |
Мяут: ...И с Мяутом не ругаться! | Myaut: ...I s Myautom nie rugatsa! | Meowth: ...And not to cuss with Meowth! |
Diamond & Pearl series version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Трепещите, метая страх в глазницах! | Dzhessi: Triepieshchitie, mietaia strakh v glaznitsakh | Jessie: Tremble, throwing fear into the eye sockets! |
Джеймс: У нас есть порох в пороховницах! | Dzheims: U nas iest' porokh v porokhovnitsakh! | James: We have gunpowder in the flasks! |
Джесси: От разрушения мы мир наш защитим! | Dzhessi: Ot razrushenia my mir nash zashchitim! | Jessie: From destruction we'll protect our world! |
Джеймс: В одну семью мы всех соединим! | Dzheims: V odnu semiu my vsiekh obiedinim! | James: We'll unite everyone into one family! |
Джесси: Любовь и правду мы отправим на покой! | Dzhessi: Lyubov' i pravdu my otpravim na pokoi! | Jessie: Love and truth we will send to rest! |
Джеймс: Зато до звезд дотянемся рукой! | Dzheims: Zato do zviozd dotianiemsya rukoi! | James: But we'll reach the stars with hand! |
Джесси: Джесси! | Dzhessi: Dzhessi! | Jessie: Jessie! |
Джеймс: И Джеймс! | Dzheims: I Dzheims! | James: And James! |
Джесси: Наша Команда Ракета летит со скоростью света! | Dzhessi: Nasha Komanda Raketa lietit so skorostiu svieta! | Jessie: Our Team Rocket flies at the speed of light! |
Джеймс: Вы лучше сдавайтесь, не то ваша песенка спета! | Dzheims: Vy luchshe sdavaites' nie to vasha piesienka spieta! | James: You better surrender, either, your song is sung! |
Мяут: И будет котлета! | Myaut: I budiet kotlieta! | Meowth: And there will be a cutlet! |
Battle Frontier motto
Advanced Generation series version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Готовтесь к беде, мы спустились с небес! | Dzhessi: Hotov'tes' k bede, my spustilis' s nebes! | Jessie: Prepare for trouble, we descended from heaven! |
Джеймс: Прямо с небес и у нас переезд! | Dzheims: Pryamo s nebes i u nas pereezd! | James: Right from the skies and we've moved! |
Джесси: Наше дело старо, как мир! | Dzhessi: Nashe delo staro, kak mir! | Jessie: Our job is as old, as the world! |
Джеймс: Страх и трепет - наш кумир! | Dzheims: Strakh i trepet - nash kumir! | James: Fear and trembling are our idol! |
Мяут: И Мяут - наш ориентир! | Myaut: I Myaut - nash orientir! | Meowth: And Meowth is our landmark! |
Джесси: Несем мы зло, но искренне, с любовью! | Dzhessi:Nesiom my zlo, no iskrenne, s liuboviu! | Jessie: We carrying evil, but sincerely, with love! |
Джеймс: Мы скрепили наш союз навеки кровью! | Dzheims: My skriepili nash soyuz navieki kroviu! | James: We've fastened our union forever with blood! |
Джесси: Джесси! | Dzhessi: Dzhessi! | Jessie: Jessie! |
Джеймс: И Джеймс! | Dzheims: I Dzheims! | James: And James! |
Мяут: И Мяут - лучшие умы! | Myaut: I Myaut - luchshyie umy! | Meowth: And Meowth - the best minds! |
Джесси: Если во вселенной царит успокоение... | Dzhessi: Esli vo vselennoi tsarit uspokoienie... | Jessie: If the universe is reassured... |
Джеймс: ...Команда Р... | Dzheims: ...Komanda R... | James: ...Team R... |
Мяут: ...Исправит... | Myaut: ...Ispravit.. | Meowth: ...Will correct... |
Все: ...Это недоразумение! | Vse: ...Eto niedorazumienie! | All: ...This mistake! |
Воббаффет: Воббаффет! | Vobbaffet: Vobbaffet! | Wobbuffet: Wobbuffet! |
Diamond & Pearl series version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Готовтесь к беде, никуда не деться! | Dzhessi: Hotov'tes' k bede, nikuda ne detsa! | Jessie: Prepare for trouble, you cannot escape anywhere! |
Джеймс: От такой беды не отвертеться! | Dzheims: Ot takoi bedy ne otvertetsa! | James: Do not get away from such a trouble! |
Джесси: Зло древнее галактики... | Dzhessi: Zlo drievnieie galaktiki... | Jessie: An evil, older, than the galaxy... |
Джеймс: ...Победит вас, головастики! | Dzheims: ...Pobedit vas, golovastiki! | James: ...Will defeat you, tadpoles! |
Мяут: А Мяут - это я! | Myaut: A Myaut - eto ya! | Meowth: And Meowth is me! |
Джесси: Тогда долой добро и правду! | Dzhessi:Tohda doloi dobro i pravdu! | Jessie: Then, destroy the love and truth! |
Джеймс: Все злодеи, в нашу команду! | Dzheims: Vse zlodei, v nashu komandu! | James: All the villains, join our team! |
Джесси: Джесси! | Dzhessi: Dzhessi! | Jessie: Jessie! |
Джеймс: Джеймс! | Dzheims: Dzheims! | James: James! |
Мяут: И Мяут с ними! | Myaut: I Myaut s nimi! | Meowth: And Meowth with them! |
Джесси: Если мир настал во вселенной... | Dzhessi: Esli mir nastal vo vselennoi... | Jessie: If the peace has arrived in the universe... |
Джеймс: ...Команда Рокета... | Dzheims: ...Komanda Roketa... | James: ...Team Roketa... |
Мяут: ...Разрушит его... | Myaut: ...Razrushyt ego.. | Meowth: ...Will destroy it... |
Все: ...Непременно! | Vse: ...Nepremenno! | All: ...By all means! |
Воббаффет: Воббаффет! | Vobbaffet: Vobbaffet! | Wobbuffet: Wobbuffet! |
Diamond & Pearl series motto
Diamond and Pearl version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Внимание, я голос слышу! | Dzhessi: Vnimanie, ya golos slyshu! | Jessie: Attention, I hear the voice! |
Джеймс: Он говорит со мною свыше! | Dzheims: On govorit so mnoiu svyshe! | James: It's speaking with me from above! |
Джесси: Его ветер несет... | Dzhessi: Ego veter neset... | Jessie: It is carried by the wind... |
Джеймс: ...Мимо звезд! | Dzheims: ...Mimo zviozd! | James: ...Past the stars! |
Мяут: Нельзя ли потише? | Myaut: Nel'zya li potishe? | Meowth: Can't you be quietly? |
Джесси: Он хаос вносит стремительно... | Dzhessi: On khaos vnosit stremitel'no... | Jessie: It is brings chaos swiftly... |
Джеймс: ...Убивая надежды решительно! | Dzheims: ...Ubivaya nadezhdy reshytelno! | James: ...Killing hopes decisively! |
Джесси: Ведь роза любая собой хороша! | Dzhessi: Vad' roza liubaya soboy khorosha! | Jessie: After all, any rose is good itself! |
Джеймс: Если ужас кругом, веселиться душа! | Dzheims: Esli uzhas krugom, veselitsa dusha! | James: If there is horror around, soul is rejoicing! |
Джесси: Джесси! | Dzhessi: Dzhessi! | Jessie: Jessie! |
Джеймс: И Джеймс! | Dzheims: I Dzheims! | James: And James! |
Мяут: Мяут меня зовут! | Myaut: Myaut menia zovut! | Meowth: Meowth is my name! |
Джесси: Всем добрячкам по шее дадут! | Dzhessi: Vsem dobriachkam po shee dadut! | Jessie: We'll hit all goodies' necks! |
Джеймс: Команды Рокета... | Dzheims: Komandy Roketa... | James: Team Roketa's... |
Все: ...Враги падут! | Vse: ...Vragi padut! | All: ...Enemies will fall! |
Воббаффет: Воббаффет! | Vobbaffet: Vobbaffet! | Wobbuffet: Wobbuffet! |
Battle Dimension version
Russian | Transcription | English |
---|---|---|
Джесси: Я слышу неверие в этом голосе! | Dzhessi: Ya slyshu neverie v etom golose! | Jessie: I hear disbelief in this voice! |
Джеймс: Верить или нет, но с друзьями попрощайтесь! | Dzheims: Verit' ili net, no s druziami poproshchaites'! | James: To believe or not to, but say farewell to friens! |
Джесси: Свободным ветром! | Dzhessi: Svobodnym vetrom! | Jessie: By free wind! |
Джеймс: Выше звезд! | Dzheims: Vyshe zviozd! | James: Higher than the stars! |
Мяут: Прямо здесь! | Myaut: Pryamo zdes'! | Meowth: Right here! |
Джесси: Добро злодейству не преграда! | Dzhessi: Dobro zlodeistvu ne pregrada! | Jessie: Good isn't an obstacle for the villainry! |
Джеймс: Сердца мы наполняем страхом! | Dzheims: Serdtsa my napolniaiem strakhom! | James: We are fulfilling hearts with fear! |
Джесси: Не важно кто вы, но мы рады... | Dzhessi: Ne vazhno kto vy, no my rady... | Jessie: Doesen't matters who you are, but we are happy... |
Джеймс: ...Когда идут все надежды прахом! | Dzheims: ...Kohda idut vse nadezhdy prakhom! | James: ...When all hopes are go to the dust! |
Джесси: Это Джесси! | Dzhessi: Eto Dzhessi! | Jessie: It's Jessie! |
Джеймс: И Джеймс! | Dzheims: I Dzheims! | James: And James! |
Мяут: И Мяут с ними! | Myaut: I Myaut s nimi! | Meowth: And Meowth wit them! |
Джесси: Доброхотов на место поставим... | Dzhessi: Dobrokhotov na mesto postavim... | Jessie: We'll put good-wanters in their place! |
Джеймс: ...Команду Рокета... | Dzheims: ...Komandu Raketa... | James: ...Team Rocket... |
Все: ...Мы прославим! | Vse: ...My proslavim! | All: ...We glorify! |
Воббаффет: Воббаффет! | Vobbaffet: Vobbaffet! | Wobbuffet: Wobbuffet! |