User:Amiosi/TrueSignature: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- style="color:#FFF; line-height:1em" | |- style="color:#FFF; line-height:1em" | ||
! style="background:#{{hoenn color}}" width="110px" | {{color2|FFF|Generation III|III}} | ! style="background:#{{hoenn color}}" width="110px" | {{color2|FFF|Generation III|III}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0064 | |||
| {{ArtP|0064|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{p|Kadabra}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{hoenn color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Role Play|FFF}}'''<br>'''{{mcolor|Trick|FFF}}{{tt|*|could be inherited via breeding}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0065 | |||
| {{ArtP|0065|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{hoenn color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Role Play|FFF}}'''<br>'''{{mcolor|Trick|FFF}}{{tt|*|could be inherited via breeding}}''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0299 | | style="font-family:monospace,monospace" | 0299 |
Latest revision as of 16:15, 28 March 2024
The following is a list of non-signature moves only a single evolutionary family or legendary group could learn when Ruby and Sapphire were first released.
# | Pokémon | Generation | |
---|---|---|---|
III | |||
0064 | Kadabra | Role Play Trick* | |
0065 | Alakazam | Role Play Trick* | |
0299 | Nosepass | Block* | |
0313 | Volbeat | Signal Beam | |
0314 | Illumise | Flatter | |
0324 | Torkoal | Heat Wave* | |
0325 | Spoink | Bounce | |
0326 | Grumpig | Bounce | |
0356 | Dusclops | Shadow Punch* | |
0340 | Whiscash | Tickle* | |
0375 | Metang | Meteor Mash | |
0376 | Metagross | Meteor Mash | |
0377 | Regirock | Superpower | |
0378 | Regice | Superpower | |
0379 | Registeel | Superpower | |