Ursaring (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Ursaring) |
m (→Ursaring) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Ursaring|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 38/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Ursaring|38}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 38 || {{rar|Rare}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 38/123 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Ursaring|60}} || rowspan=2 | {{e|Colorless}} || rowspan=2 | - || {{rar|Uncommon}} || rowspan=2 | {{TCG|SoulSilver Collection}} || 060/070 | |||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|SoulSilver Collection|Ursaring|61}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} || 061/070 | |||
|} | |} | ||